Młodziczki I

ETAP 3 

 

1 kolejka - 09.12.2017
MOSM Tychy 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:12, 25:10)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (8:25, 14:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MOSM Tychy (25:11, 25:20)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (24:26, 22:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1-2 MOSM Tychy II (24:26, 22:25
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:21, 25:18)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:16, 25:16)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (22:25, 25:10, 10:15)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (8:25, 20:25)

 

2 kolejka - 16.12.2017
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:21, 25:23)
MOSM Tychy II 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (23:25, 7:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (15:25, 25:12, 15:10)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-1 MOSM Tychy (18:25, 25:23, 15:12)
MOSM Tychy 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (11:25, 22:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (23:25, 20:25)
KPKS Halemba 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:17, 25:21)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (25:16, 15:25, 6:15)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:19, 25:13)

 

3 kolejka - 13.01.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:16, 25:21)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:17, 25:17)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (17:25, 13:25)
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 MOSM Tychy (25:19, 25:18)
MOSM Tychy 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (13:25, 16:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:19, 25:17)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (11:25, 10:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:22, 25:23)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:19, 25:19)

 

4 kolejka - 20.01.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (18:25, 25:19, 15:10)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (25:17, 25:21)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (18:25, 25:21, 7:15)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:10, 25:22)
MOSM Tychy II 1-2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (23:25, 25:8, 12:15)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (19:25, 13:25)
MOSM Tychy 0-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (18:25, 25:27)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:21, 25:18)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 MOSM Tychy (13:25, 19:25)

 

_________________________________________________________________

 

ETAP 2

 

1 kolejka - 28.10.2017
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:11, 25:2)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2 MOSM Tychy II (15:25, 9:25)
MOSM Tychy II 0-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (18:25, 7:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (25:12, 25:7)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (22:25, 19:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (19:25, 15:25)
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 KPKS Halemba (16:25, 23:25)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (19:25, 19:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:13, 25:22)

 

2 kolejka - 04.11.2017
KPKS Halemba 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (18:25, 13:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:20, 25:15)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:18, 25:16)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:23, 25:21)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:23, 25:18)
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (6:25, 8:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (20:25, 23:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:19, 25:17)
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:23, 27:25)

 

3 kolejka - 18.11.2017
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:16, 25:13)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (18:25, 17:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (25:17, 25:14)
MOSM Tychy II 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (21:25, 22:25)
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:11, 25:5)
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 MOSM Tychy II (16:25, 12:25)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2 KPKS Halemba (18:25, 16:25)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (20:25, 18:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:11, 25:20)

 

4 kolejka - 25.11.2017
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:22, 25:15)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:13, 25:16)
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (6:25, 1:25)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 13:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (25:7, 23:25, 15:12)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:8, 25:15)
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (25:23, 25:17)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 KPKS Halemba (20:25, 22:25)
KPKS Halemba 2-1 MOSM Tychy II (13:25, 25:19, 15:6)

 

_____________________________________________________________________

 

ETAP 1

Drużyna UKS Champion Radziechowy wycofała się z rozgrywek.

1 kolejka - 23.09.2017
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Champion Radziechowy
UKS Champion Radziechowy - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (9:25, 25:19, 4:15)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:17, 25:19)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (23:25, 25:17, 15:11)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 MKS Bielsko-Biała (11:25, 12:25)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (12:25, 14:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:10, 25:11)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (11:25, 9:25)
 

2 kolejka - 30.09.2017
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:11, 25:14)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (12:25, 9:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (26:24, 25:23)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Champion Radziechowy
UKS Champion Radziechowy - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 1-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:11, 24:26, 12:15)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 2-1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (22:25, 25:15, 15:13)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:13, 25:11)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 MKS Bielsko-Biała (19:25, 4:25)

 

3 kolejka - 07.10.2017
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:14, 25:5)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:23, 21:25, 15:10)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 8:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (21:25, 18:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-2 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (14:25, 25:18, 10:15)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (18:25, 25:15, 15:9
MKS Bielsko-Biała 1-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (3:25, 27:25, 5:15)
UKS Champion Radziechowy - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec
MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Champion Radziechowy

 

4 kolejka - 21.10.2017
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała (25:9, 25:23)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (18:25, 16:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:22, 25:9)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - UKS Champion Radziechowy
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (23:25, 23:25)
UKS Champion Radziechowy - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (20:25, 10:25)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (17:25, 14:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:8, 25:8)

Tabela

drużynam.pkt.bilans
1 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 16 16:3
2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 8 15 15:3
3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 8 13 12:7
4 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 8 13 11:7
5 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 8 12 9:8
6 MOSM Tychy II 8 11 7:11
7 MOSM Tychy 8 10 5:12
8 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 8 9 3:15
9 KPKS Halemba 8 9 2:14