Młodziczki II

Etap 5 

 

2017.03.11

Polonia Łaziska Górne - SV MOSiR Zabrze 2:0 (25:11, 25:12)
SV MOSiR Zabrze - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (16:25, 21:25)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:2 (25:21, 25:27, 10:15)
UKS MOSM Bytom - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 2:0 (25:17, 25:16)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (21:25, 12:25)

MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski - UKS MOSM Bytom 0:2 (17:25, 22:25)

KPKS Halemba - Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice 1:2 (26:24, 19:25, 4:15)

Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:1 (25:19, 21:25, 15:5)

GS UKS Krzanowice - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (13:25, 20:25)

 

2017.03.25

Polonia Łaziska Górne - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (25:4, 25:6)
KPKS Halemba - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy - Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:2 (17:25, 4:25)
SV MOSiR Zabrze - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:0 (25:18, 25:23)
GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS MOSM Bytom 0:2 (18:25, 17:25)
UKS MOSM Bytom - SV MOSiR Zabrze 2:1 (25:20, 22:25, 15:11)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice 2:1 (17:25, 25:15, 15:10)
Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (23:25, 12:25)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 1:2 (25:16, 17:25, 14:16)

 

2017.04.01

Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:2 (25:21, 23:25, 8:15)
Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKS MOSM Bytom 2:0 (25:16, 25:15)
UKS MOSM Bytom - Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice 2:0 (27:25, 25:14)
GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (7:25, 14:25)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 2:0 (25:19, 25:22)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:0 (25:21, 25:13)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski - SV MOSiR Zabrze 2:0 (25:10, 25:13)
SV MOSiR Zabrze - KPKS Halemba 1:2 (25:23, 19:25, 10:15)
KPKS Halemba - MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 1:2 (26:24, 11:25, 12:15)

 

2017.04.08

GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (17:25, 20:25)

MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:2 (16:25, 16:25)

Polonia Łaziska Górne - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:0 (25:14, 26:24)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy - Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice 0:2 (24:26, 19:25)
Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - SV MOSiR Zabrze 2:1 (17:25, 25:17, 17:15)
SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 1:2 (19:25, 27:25, 13:15)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - UKS MOSM Bytom 1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 6:15) 

UKS MOSM Bytom - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (25:17, 25:14)

KPKS Halemba - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (12:25, 23:25)

____________________________________________________________________

 

Etap 4

 

2017.02.04

SV MOSiR Zabrze - MUKS Sari Żory 2:1 (16:25, 25:23, 15:8)

MUKS Sari Żory - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (25:7, 25:19)

MCKiS Jaworzno II - SV MOSiR Zabrze 1:2 (22:25, 25:22, 8:15)

UKS MOSM Bytom - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (23:25, 13:25)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - KSSG Pyskowice 2:0 (25:11, 25:18)

KSSG Pyskowice - UKS MOSM Bytom 1:2 (25:17, 23:25, 7:15)

UKS Jedynka Rybnik II - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:2 (20:25, 16:25)

GS UKS Krzanowice - Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice 1:2 (25:19, 18:25, 11:15)

Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - UKS Jedynka Rybnik II 2:0 (25:21, 25:18)

 

2017.02.11

MCKiS Jaworzno II - KSSG Pyskowice 1:2 (15:25, 25:18, 11:15)

Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (25:19, 26:24)

KSSG PyskowiceSilesia Volley - MSK MOSiR Mysłowice 2:1 (24:26, 25:22, 15:9)

UKS Jedynka Rybnik II - UKS MOSM Bytom 0:2 (15:25, 8:25)

UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (25:14, 25:23)

MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Jedynka Rybnik II 2:0 (25:21, 25:19)

GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (16:25, 16:25)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - SV MOSiR Zabrze 2:1 (25:19, 24:26, 15:12)

SV MOSiR Zabrze - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:0 (25:14, 25:19)

 

2017.02.18

MCKiS Jaworzno II - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:2 (11:25, 19:25)

GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS MOSM Bytom 1:2 (25:20, 18:25, 15:17)

UKS MOSM Bytom - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (26:24, 25:14)

KSSG Pyskowice - SV MOSiR Zabrze 2:1 (17:25, 25:23, 15:12)

SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS Jedynka Rybnik II 2:0 (25:20, 25:14)

UKS Jedynka Rybnik II - KSSG Pyskowice 2:0 (25:19, 25:22)

MUKS Sari Żory - Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice 2:0 (25:17, 25:18)

Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (23:25, 18:25)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (25:22, 25:16)

 

2017.02.25

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)

MCKiS Jaworzno II - UKS Jedynka Rybnik II 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)

UKS Jedynka Rybnik II - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)

Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice - SV MOSiR Zabrze 1:2 (19:25, 25:14, 6:15)

SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS MOSM Bytom 1:2 (25:15, 19:25, 12:15)

UKS MOSM Bytom - Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice 1:2 (25:10, 25:27, 11:15)

GS UKS Krzanowice - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (25:16, 25:17)

MUKS Sari Żory - KSSG Pyskowice 1:2 (25:16, 13:25, 14:16)

KSSG Pyskowice - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:2 (23:25, 19:25)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

Etap 3

 

1 kolejka

2016.11.26

KPKS Halemba II - VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 0:2 (22:25, 23:25)

VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:0 (25:19, 25:18)

MCKiS Jaworzno - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (25:23, 25:22)

 

2016.11.26

KPKS Halemba - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:1 (22:25, 28:26, 15:13)

GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 1:2 (25:21, 14:25, 13:15)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (11:25, 18:25)


2016.11.26

MCKS Czeladź - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:1 (17:25, 25:10, 17:15)

MCKiS Jaworzno II - MUKS Sari Żory II 1:2 (23:25, 25:22, 9:15)

MUKS Sari Żory II - MCKS Czeladź 1:2 (25:22, 5:25, 0:15)

 

2 kolejka

2016.12.03

MCKiS Jaworzno II - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (10:25, 24:26)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - KPKS Halemba II 0:2 (21:25, 18:25)

KPKS Halemba II - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (25:14, 25:21)

 

2016.12.03

GS UKS Krzanowice - VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 0:2 (17:25, 17:25)

VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (25:22, 25:16)

MCKS Czeladź - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:1 (25:21, 19:25, 16:14)

 

2016.12.03

MUKS Sari Żory II - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (16:25, 15:25)

KPKS Halemba - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:1 (25:15, 12:25, 15:12)

MCKiS Jaworzno - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:1 (25:27, 30:28, 15:13)

 

3 kolejka

2016.12.10

KPKS Halemba II - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:1 (25:14, 21:25, 15:8)

GS UKS Krzanowice - MUKS Sari Żory II 1:2 (25:22, 26:28, 5:15)

MUKS Sari Żory II - KPKS Halemba II 2:1 (17:25, 25:16, 15:11)

 

2016.12.10

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:2 (24:26, 19:25)

MCKiS Jaworzno - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (18:25, 13:25)

MCKS Czeladź - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 2:1 (22:25, 25:23, 15:11)

 

2016.12.10

VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (25:13, 25:13)

MCKiS Jaworzno II - KPKS Halemba 1:2 (26:28, 25:18, 13:15)

KPKS Halemba - VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 0:2 (21:25, 23:25)

 

4 kolejka

2016.12.17

KPKS Halemba - KPKS Halemba II 1:2 (18:25, 25:11, 12:15)

KPKS Halemba II - MCKS Czeladź 1:2 (25:13, 16:25, 11:15)

MCKS Czeladź - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (25:23, 26:24)

 

2016.12.17

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - MUKS Sari Żory II 0:2 (16:25, 17:25)

MUKS Sari Żory II-VC Victoria - MOSiR Cieszyn 0:2 (9:25, 15:25)

VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (25:12, 25:14)

 

2016.12.17

MCKiS Jaworzno - GS UKS Krzanowice 1:2 (25:9, 18:25, 13:15)

GS UKS Krzanowice - MCKiS Jaworzno II 1:2 (25:22, 20:25, 6:15)

MCKiS Jaworzno II - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:1 (25:19, 9:25, 19:17)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

Etap 2

 

1 kolejka

2016.10.29

MUKS Michałkowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:2 (26:24, 13:25, 13:15)

Polonia Łaziska Górne - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:0 (25:10, 25:20)

MCKiS Jaworzno - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (25:19, 25:20)

 

2016.10.29

KSSG Pyskowice - SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (10:25, 6:25)

KSSG Pyskowice - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:2 (19:25, 11:25)

GS UKS Krzanowice - SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (10:25, 17:25)

 

2016.10.29

MUKS Sari Żory - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (19:25, 20:25)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 1:2 (21:25, 25:15, 13:15)

UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (25:13, 25:16)

 

2 kolejka

2016.11.05

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:0 (25:13, 25:12)

GS UKS Krzanowice - MUKS Michałkowice 1:2 (25:12, 18:25, 7:15)

MUKS Michałkowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (17:25, 23:25)

 

2016.11.06

KSSG Pyskowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:2 (17:25, 11:25)

Polonia Łaziska Górne - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (25:17, 25:20)

MUKS Sari Żory - KSSG Pyskowice 2:1 (25:11, 17:25, 15:10)

 

2016.11.05

UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (16:25, 22:25)

SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:0 (25:16, 25:9)

MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0:2 (23:25, 22:25)

 

3 kolejka 

2016.11.12

MUKS Michałkowice - KSSG Pyskowice 2:0 (25:21, 25:16)

KSSG Pyskowice - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0:2 (22:25, 24:26)

UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (25:23, 25:17)


2016.11.12

MCKiS Jaworzno - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:1 (23:25, 25:15, 15:9)

MCKiS Jaworzno - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (25:20, 21:25, 5:15)

MUKS Sari Żory - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:2 (18:25, 25:27)


2016.11.12

Polonia Łaziska Górne -  BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 2:1 (20:25, 25:13, 15:7)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (12:25, 16:25)

SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska - Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:0 (25:15, 27:25)

 

4 kolejka

2016.11.19

SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (25:13, 25:13)

MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (18:25, 19:25)

MUKS Sari Żory - SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (13:25, 7:25)


2016.11.19

GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2:0 (26:24, 25:20)

UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:0 (25:14, 25:21)

Polonia Łaziska Górne - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:1 (25:14, 13:25, 15:5)


2016.11.19

MCKiS Jaworzno - KSSG Pyskowice 2:0 (25:23, 25:16)

KSSG Pyskowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (10:25, 19:25)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:2 (21:25, 23:25)

 

____________________________________________________________________________


Etap 1

 

1 kolejka

2016.10.09

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (25:9, 25:15)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - MKS Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (15:25, 9:25)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała MKS Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (25:11, 25:13)


2016.09.24

UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - UKS Champion Radziechowy 2:0 (25:17, 25:17)

UKS Champion Radziechowy - TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:2 (6:25, 7:25)

TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2:0 (25:9, 25:8)


2016.09.24

UKS Dwójka Kozy - VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 0:2 (11:25, 12:25)

VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:2 (9:25, 20:25)

MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Dwójka Kozy 2:0 (25:7, 25:9)
 

2 kolejka

2016.10.01

VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn - TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:2 (15:25, 18:25)

TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (9:25, 12:25)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 2:0 (25:10, 25:2)


2016.10.02

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2:1 (25:15, 26:25, 15:5)

UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:2 (18:25, 6:25)

MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (25:12, 25:16)


2016.10.01

UKS Champion Radziechowy - UKS Dwójka Kozy 1:2 (25:20, 15:25, 10:15)

UKS Dwójka Kozy - MKS Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (14:25, 13:25)

MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Champion Radziechowy 2:0 (25:11, 25:14)

 

3 kolejka

2016.10.08

MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2:0 (25:23, 25:13)

UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 2:0 (25:19, 25:15)

VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (8:25, 15:25)


2016.10.08

MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (20:25, 26:28)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - UKS Champion Radziechowy 2:0 (25:4, 25:8)

UKS Champion Radziechowy - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:2 (5:25, 6:25)


2016.10.08

TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - UKS Dwójka Kozy 2:0 (25:8, 25:9)

UKS Dwójka Kozy - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (15:25, 18:25)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1:2 (13:25, 25:23, 8:15)

 

4 kolejka

2016.10.15

TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:2 (16:25, 21:25)

MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - MKS Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (25:16, 19:25, 15:8)

MKS Bielsko-Biała - TS STAL Śrubiarnia /SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1:2 (25:19, 18:25, 14:16)


2016.10.16

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II - UKS Champion Radziechowy 2:0 (25:16, 25:21)

UKS Champion Radziechowy - VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 0:2 (16:25, 10:25)

VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 2:1 (25:13, 22:25, 15:8)


2016.10.22

UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk  - UKS Dwójka Kozy 2:0 (25:20, 25:10)

UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (10:25, 15:25)

BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - UKS Dwójka Kozy 2:0 (25:4, 25:7)

Tabela

drużynam.pkt.bilans
1 Polonia Łaziska Górne 8 16 16-2
2 UKS MOSM Bytom 8 15 14-4
3 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała II 8 14 14-6
4 MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 8 13 11-7
5 Silesia Volley MSK MOSiR Mysłowice 8 12 10-11
6 UKS Tytan Ostrowy 8 11 6-11
7 KPKS Halemba 8 10 6-13
8 SV MOSiR Zabrze 8 9 6-14
9 GS UKS Krzanowice 8 8 1-16