2011/2012 KADETKI

  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10 26 29:9
2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 10 19 22:17
3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 10 18 22:17
4 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 10 16 22:20
5 MOSM Tychy 10 11 18:24
6 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 10 0 4:30

sezon 2011/2012:

Trener: Andrzej Dudek

 

Grupa 11 - o miejsca 9-12

1 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

2 UKS Olimpia Katowice

3 MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec

4 GS UKS Krzanowice

 

I Kolejka 07.03.2012r. (środa)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:19)
UKS Olimpia Katowice - MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 11:15)

 
II Kolejka 14.03.2012r. (środa)
GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (22:25, 11:25, 26:28)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - UKS Olimpia Katowice 3:2 (25:14, 21:25, 25:17, 11:25, 15:13)

 
III Kolejka 21.03.2012r. (środa)

UKS Olimpia Katowice - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:2 (17:25, 30:32, 25:12, 25:15, 15:11)
MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:12, 25:20)

 
IV Kolejka 28.03.2012r. (środa)
GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała
3:1 (23:25, 26:24, 25:21, 25:23)
MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Olimpia Katowice 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:21)

 
V Kolejka 04.04.2012r. (środa)
MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:21)
UKS Olimpia Katowice - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 25:20, 24:26, 7:15)

 
VI Kolejka 11.04.2012r. (środa)

GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Olimpia Katowice 3:2 (18:25, 19:25, 25:11, 25:22, 17:15)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 3:1 (26:24, 26:24, 14:25, 25:20)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1/4 Mistrzostw Śląska - Rybnik

Grupa 5

1 UKS Jedynka Rybnik

2 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

3 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry

4 UKS Olimpia Katowice

 

Tabela

1 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry   3   6   9   1    
2 UKS Jedynka Rybnik   3   5   6   3    
3 BKS Aluprof SMS Bielsko-Biała   3   4   3   7    
4 UKS Olimpia Katowice   3   3   2   9

 

25.01.2012

UKS Jedynka Rybnik - UKS Olimpia Katowice 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:23)

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 22:25)

 

26.01.2012

UKS Olimpia Katowice - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 15:25, 16:25)

UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS Jedynka Rybnik 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:18)

 

27.01.2012

UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS Olimpia Katowice 1:3 (10:25, 25:19, 16:25, 21:25)

UKS Jedynka Rybnik - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:15)

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

I etap

Grupa 1

1. BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

2. VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn

3. MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice

4. MCKiS Jaworzno

5. LKS Orzeł Kozy

6. Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów

7. MOSM Tychy II

8. TRS Siła Ustroń

 

Tabela

1 VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 14   42    42     1    
2 BKS Aluprof  Bielsko-Biała 14   32   34  15    
3 MCKiS Jaworzno 14   29   34  18    
4 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 14   24   28  25    
5 Silesia Volley 3 14   17   24  30    
6 TRS Siła Ustroń 14   14   20  33    
7 MOSM Tychy 2 14     7   11  39    
8 LKS Orzeł Kozy 14     3    9  41

 

I Kolejka 21.09.2011r. (środa)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - TRS Siła Ustroń
3:1 (22:25, 25:13, 25:22, 25:13)
VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn - MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:19)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów 3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:21, 26:24)
MOSM Tychy II - LKS Orzeł Kozy 3:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:21, 25:17)


II Kolejka 28.09.2011r. (środa)
TRS Siła Ustroń - LKS Orzeł Kozy 3:0 (25:8, 25:22, 25:20)
Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów - MOSM Tychy II 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:23)
MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:16)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn 1-3 (25:21, 19:25, 18:25, 22:25)


III Kolejka 05.10.2011r. (środa)
VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn - TRS Siła Ustroń 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:18)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 18:25, 21:25)
MOSM Tychy II - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 13:25)
LKS Orzeł Kozy - Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów 2:3 (25:11, 25:22, 29:31, 19:25, 5:15)


IV Kolejka 12.10.2011r. (środa)
TRS Siła Ustroń - Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów 1:3 (27:29, 21:25, 25:13, 16:25)
MCKiS Jaworzno - LKS Orzeł Kozy 3:0 (25:10, 25:8, 25:10)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy II 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:13)
VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:10)


V Kolejka 19.10.2011r. (środa)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - TRS Siła Ustroń 3:2 (17:25, 29:27, 10:25, 25:20, 17:15)
MOSM Tychy II - VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 7:25)
LKS Orzeł Kozy - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (11:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:25)
Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 (19:25, 13:25, 25:20, 29:27, 14:16)


VI Kolejka 26.10.2011r. (środa)
TRS Siła Ustroń - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 (25:27, 25:23, 9:25, 25:21, 5:15)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów 3:0 (25:8, 26:24, 25:10)
VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn - LKS Orzeł Kozy 3:0 (25:3, 25:11, 25:13)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - MOSM Tychy II 3:1 (25:20, 25:10, 22:25, 25:11)


VII Kolejka 02.11.2011r. (środa)
MOSM Tychy II - TRS Siła Ustroń 2:3 (25:27, 25:15, 25:18, 14:25, 4:15)
LKS Orzeł Kozy - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 17:25)
Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów - VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn 0:3 (13:25, 2:25, 15:25)
 MCKiS Jaworzno - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:14, 15:25, 13:15)


VIII Kolejka 09.11.2011r. (środa)
TRS Siła Ustroń - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (19:25, 26:28, 23:25)

MCKiS Jaworzno - VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 23:25)
Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:27)
LKS Orzeł Kozy - MOSM Tychy II  3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17, 15:7)


IX Kolejka 16.11.2011r. (środa)
LKS Orzeł Kozy - TRS Siła Ustroń 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 20:25, 18:25)
MOSM Tychy II - Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów 3:2 (14:25, 25:22, 16:25, 25:12, 15:12)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - MCKiS Jaworzno 3:2 (18:25, 25:27, 25:14, 25:18, 15:10)
VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:17)


X Kolejka 23.11.2011r. (środa)
TRS Siła Ustroń - VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 17:25)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3:0 (25:8, 25:16, 25:23)
MCKiS Jaworzno - MOSM Tychy II 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:19)
Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów - LKS Orzeł Kozy 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 27:25)


XI Kolejka 30.11.2011r. (środa)
Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów - TRS Siła Ustroń 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21)
LKS Orzeł Kozy - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 13:25)
MOSM Tychy II - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 13:25)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 20:25)


XII Kolejka 07.12.2011r. (środa)
TRS Siła Ustroń - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:21, 9:15)
VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn - MOSM Tychy II 3:0 (25:2, 25:10, 25:13)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - LKS Orzeł Kozy 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:14)
MCKiS Jaworzno - Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów 3:2 (22:25, 21:25, 26:24, 25:20, 15:11)


XIII Kolejka 14.12.2011r. (środa)
MCKiS Jaworzno - TRS Siła Ustroń 3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:20)
Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (15:25, 12:25, 25:23, 13:25)
LKS Orzeł Kozy - VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 17:25)
MOSM Tychy II - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:3 (10:25, 22:25, 12:25)


XIV Kolejka 21.12.2011r. (środa)
TRS Siła Ustroń - MOSM Tychy II 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:20)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - LKS Orzeł Kozy 3:1 (25:7, 25:21, 14:25, 25:17)
VC "Victoria-MOSiR" Cieszyn - Silesia Volley III Mysłowice/Chorzów 3:0 (25:9, 25:6, 25:13)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 19:25)
wróc do listy

patroni medialni