2011/2012 PUCHAR POLSKI

I runda - 14.09.2011

Piast Cieszyn - Zawisza Sulechów 2:3 (26:24, 19:25, 25:22, 11:25, 11:15)
Orzeł Elbląg - wolny los
SMS LO2 Opole - wolny los
Silesia Volley II  - wolny los

 

 

II runda - 12.10.2011

Jedynka Aleksandrów Łódzki - Piecobiogaz Murowana Goślina 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25)
Zawisza Sulechów - Chemik Police 0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 18:25)
Legionovia Legionowo - Sparta Warszawa 3:1 (25:15, 25:18, 20:25, 25:23)
Orzeł Elbląg - TPS Rumia 3:0 (walkower)
PLKS Pszczyna - Silesia Volley I 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 27:25)
SMS LO2 Opole - Gaudia Trzebnica 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 13:25)
Silesia Volley II - AZS UE Kraków 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 15:25)
Jadar AZS Politechnika Radom - AZS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:13)
 
III runda - 23.11.2011

Chemik Police - Piecoboigaz Murowana Goślina 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 19:25)
Orzeł Elbląg - Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 11:25)
Gaudia Trzebnica - PLKS Pszczyna 1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 21:25, 22:25)
Jadar AZS Politechnika Radom - AZS UE Kraków 2:3 (24:26, 17:25, 29:27, 25:22, 15:17)
 
IV runda - 07.12.2011

Legionovia Legionowo - Piecobiogaz Murowana Goślina 3:2 (25:12, 18:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:10)
PLKS Pszczyna - AZS UE Kraków 2:3 (17:25, 25:20, 25:13, 26:28, 11:15)
 
V runda - 21.12.2011


A - Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo  -  KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 37:39)

B - KPSK Stal Mielec  -  Budowlani Łódź 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 16:25, 11:25)

C - AZS Białystok  -  Impel Gwardia Wrocław 1:3  (25:22, 18:25, 19:25, 17:25)

D - Armatura Eliteski  AZS UE Kraków   -   PTPS Piła 2:3 (25:27, 25:23, 15:25, 25:22, 13:15)
 
VI runda - 24.01.2012
E - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Atom Trefl Sopot 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 21:25)

F - Budowlani Łódź - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (21:25, 26:28, 25:20, 19:25)

G - Impel Gwardia Wrocław - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 14:25)

H - PTPS Piła - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 25:23,10:15)

 
Półfinały - 27.01.2012 -  Radom
16:30 - Atom Trefl Sopot - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)

20:00 - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna 3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 29:17, 23:25, 16:14)

 
Finał - 28.01.2012 - Radom

14.30 Atom Trefl Sopot - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
 
   zwycięzca meczu I - zwycięzca meczu J

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

2010/2011
 

 
Zestaw par meczów VI rundy Pucharu Polski kobiet: 
PTPS Piła - Impel Gwardia Wrocław 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:13)
Sandeco EC Wybrzeże TPS Rumia - AZS Białystok 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 27:25)
KPSK Stal Mielec - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 19:25)
Eliteski Skawa AZS UEK Kraków - Organika Budowlani Łódź 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 20:25)
 
8 kwietnia 2011 – ĆWIERĆFINAŁY
Mecz nr 1 - 13.00 - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna - PTPS Piła 3:0 (25;20, 25:14, 25:20)
Mecz nr 2 - 15.30 - Centrostal Bydgoszcz - Sandeco EC Wybrzeże TPS Rumia 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:19)
Mecz nr 3 - 18.00 - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (20:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:8)
Mecz nr 4 - 20.30 - Atom Trefl Sopot - Organika Budowlani Łódź 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:12)
 
9 kwietnia 2011 - PÓŁFINAŁY
godzina 14.45 – Półfinał nr 1 - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna  - Centrostal Bydgoszcz  3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:22)
godzina 17.30 – Półfinał nr 2 - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Atom Trefl Sopot 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22)
 
10 kwietnia 2011 - FINAŁ
godzina 14.45 - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 30:28, 23:25, 9:15)
wróc do listy

patroni medialni