2012/2013 III LIGA

  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 Dębowianka Dębowiec 18 50 53-13
2 TKS Tychy 18 39 49-28
3 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 18 38 42-26
4 GS UKS Krzanowice 18 36 44-26
5 MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne 18 35 41-28
6 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik 18 25 35-38
7 Burza Borowa Wieś MOSiR Mikołów 18 15 25-45
8 BKS Aluprof II Bielsko-Biała 18 14 22-45
9 VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 18 12 23-49
10 Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów 18 6 17-53

Finał III ligi

 

1. BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

2. TKS Tychy

3. KU AZS UŚ Katowice

4. GS UKS Krzanowice

 

I turniej - 25-27.02.2013 - Tychy

 

25.02.2013 - piątek

16.00 TKS Tychy - KU AZS UŚ Katowice 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 23:25, 22:25)

18.00 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 19:25)

26.02.2013 - sobota

16.00 KU AZS UŚ Katowice - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:17, 8:15)

18.00 GS UKS Krzanowice - TKS Tychy 1:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:19, 23:25)

27.02.2013 - niedziela

16.00 KU AZS UŚ Katowice - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 10:15)

18.00 TKS Tychy - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:20)

 

II turniej - 08-10.03.2013 - Bielsko-Biała

 

08.03.2013 - piątek

14.00 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 11:15)

16.00 TKS Tychy - KU AZS UŚ Katowice 0:3 (15:25, 26:28, 20:25)

09.03.2013 - sobota

14.00 TKS Tychy - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:2 (18:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:18, 15:9)

16.00 KU AZS UŚ Katowice - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (25:15, 15:25, 23:25, 23:25)

10.03.2013 - niedziela

10.00 KU AZS UŚ Katowice - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 19:25)

12.00 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - TKS Tychy 1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 19:25, 23:25)

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Tabela:

1 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 2 18   44   49 - 22    
2 GS UKS Krzanowice 18   43   49 - 16    
3 UKS Dębowianka Dębowiec 18   42   48 - 20    
4 KPKS Halemba 18   38   42 - 20    
5 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik 18   27   34 - 34    
6 MOSiR Łaziska Górne 18   20   28 - 41    
7 UKS Spartakus Zabrze 18   20   26 - 39    
8 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 18   17   26 - 44    
9 VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn 18   17   26 - 44    
10 GLKS Wilkowice 18     2     6 - 54

 

 

 

 

I Kolejka 22.09.2012r. (sobota)
            
GLKS Wilkowice -    KPKS Halemba  0:3 (10:25, 15:25, 13:25)
BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:16)
Spartakus Zabrze - MOSIR Łaziska Górne 3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 25:27, 25:10, 15:9)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik  2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 26:24, 12:25, 12:15)
GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec  1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 19:25, 18:25)
            
II Kolejka 29.09.2012r. (sobota)
           
UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec - KPKS Halemba 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 25:20, 27:29, 15:13)
UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 29:27, 25:20)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice  3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - Spartakus Zabrze  2:3 (17:25, 25:12, 25:15, 20:25, 11:15)
GLKS Wilkowice -    BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała  1-3 (11:25, 25:23, 18:25, 27:29)
           
III Kolejka 06.10.2012r. (sobota)
           
BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała - KPKS Halemba
1:3 (15:25, 25:10, 18:25, 22:25)
Spartakus Zabrze - GLKS Wilkowice  3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:18)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn  2:3 (25:18, 20:25, 18:25, 25:18, 9:15)
GS UKS Krzanowice - MOSIR Łaziska Górne  3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:16)
UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec - UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik  3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:14)
           
IV Kolejka 13.10.2012r. (sobota)
           
KPKS Halemba - UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik  3:0 (28:26, 25:14, 25:20)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne - UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec  2:3 (15:25, 25:17, 30:28, 15:25, 8:15)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - GS UKS Krzanowice  2:3 (24:26, 27:25, 20:25, 25:20, 9:15)
GLKS Wilkowice - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice  2:3 (25:15, 13:25, 17:25, 25:20, 11:15)
BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała - Spartakus Zabrze 3:1 (27:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:11)
           
V Kolejka 20.10.2012r. (sobota)

           
Spartakus Zabrze - KPKS Halemba  0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 10:25)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała  1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 26:24, 16:25)
GS UKS Krzanowice - GLKS Wilkowice  3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:23)
UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:14)
UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik - MOSIR Łaziska Górne  2:3 (27:25, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25, 7:15)
           
VI Kolejka 27.10.2012r. (sobota)
           
KPKS Halemba - MOSIR Łaziska Górne  3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 19:25, 25:10)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik  0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 12:25)
GLKS Wilkowice - UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec  0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 19:25)
BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:2 (25:21, 25:22, 20:25, 18:25, 15:12)
Spartakus Zabrze - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice  3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:15)
           
VII Kolejka 03.11.2012r. (sobota)
           
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - KPKS Halemba 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 23:25)
GS UKS Krzanowice - Spartakus Zabrze 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:19)
UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (25:27, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25)
UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik - GLKS Wilkowice  3:0 (25:7, 25:18, 25:21)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20)
           
VIII Kolejka 10.11.2012r. (sobota)
           
KPKS Halemba - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn  3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:17)
GLKS Wilkowice - MOSIR Łaziska Górne  1:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:23, 13:25)
BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała - UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik 3:1 (25:23, 25:11, 23:25, 25:15)
Spartakus Zabrze - UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec  0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 11:25)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - GS UKS Krzanowice  0:3 (26:28, 19:25, 15:25)
           
IX Kolejka 17.11.2012r. (sobota)
           
GS UKS Krzanowice - KPKS Halemba 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:10, 25:19)
UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice  3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:20)
UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik - Spartakus Zabrze  3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:19)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne - BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała  3:1 (22:25, 15;25, 25:19, 15:25)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - GLKS Wilkowice  3:0 (25:6, 25:17, 25:19)
           
X Kolejka 24.11.2012r. (sobota)
           

KPKS Halemba - GLKS Wilkowice 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:14)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 20:25)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne - Spartakus Zabrze 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 22:25)
UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice  3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:16, 25:17)
UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:3 (23:25, 25:27, 25:11, 25:21, 13:15)
           
XI Kolejka 01.12.2012r. (sobota)
           
KPKS Halemba - UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec  1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 8:25, 25:27)
GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - MOSIR Łaziska Górne  2:3 (25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 13:25, 14:16)
Spartakus Zabrze - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:17, 25:9)
BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała - GLKS Wilkowice 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:13)       

      
XII Kolejka 08.12.2012r. (sobota)
           
KPKS Halemba - BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała
0:3 (24:26, 18:25, 22:25)
GLKS Wilkowice - Spartakus Zabrze 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 17:25, 25:17, 9:15)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice  2:3 (25:23, 24:26, 25:18, 16:25, 5:15)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 10:25)
UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik - UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 15:25)
           
XIII Kolejka 15.12.2012r. (sobota)
           
UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik - KPKS Halemba 0:3 (14:25, 25:27, 12:25)
UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec - MOSIR Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:12)
GS UKS Krzanowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn  3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:19)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - GLKS Wilkowice 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:12)
Spartakus Zabrze - BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (23:25, 15:25, 25:20, 17:25)
           
XIV Kolejka 05.01.2013r. (sobota)

           
KPKS Halemba - Spartakus Zabrze 3:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:19)
BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2:3 (21:25, 25:14, 16:25, 25:23, 6:15)
GLKS Wilkowice - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 22:25)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec 1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 18:25, 18:25)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne - UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:27)
           
XV Kolejka 12.01.2013r. (sobota)
           
MOSIR Łaziska Górne - KPKS Halemba 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 20:25)
UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 24:26)
UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec - GLKS Wilkowice 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:9)
GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (25:17, 20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:14)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Spartakus Zabrze 3:0 (25:14, 25:6, 25:23)
           
XVI Kolejka 19.01.2013r. (sobota)
           
KPKS Halemba - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
Spartakus Zabrze - GS UKS Krzanowice  0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 17:25)
BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała - UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec 3:1 (15:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:15)
GLKS Wilkowice - UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik  0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 17:25)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MOSIR Łaziska Górne 2:3 (25:22, 25:13, 25:27, 23:25, 10:15)
           
XVII Kolejka 26.01.2013r. (sobota)
           
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - KPKS Halemba 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 30:28, 15:25, 15:13)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne - GLKS Wilkowice 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik - BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (25:19, 24:26, 15:25, 25:18, 15:10)
UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec - Spartakus Zabrze 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:17)
GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:23)
           
XVIII Kolejka 09.02.2013r. (sobota)
           
KPKS Halemba - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS ,,Dębowianka" Dębowiec 3:2 (25:19, 25:18, 14:25, 17:25, 15:8)
Spartakus Zabrze - UKS "Jedynka" ERBUD Rybnik 3:2 (25:22, 16:25, 25:13, 18:25, 19:17)
BKS ALUPROF II Bielsko-Biała - MOSIR Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:17)
GLKS Wilkowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 15:25)

wróc do listy

patroni medialni