2012/2013 KADETKI II

  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów 18 45 49-16
2 MOSM Tychy 18 44 49-20
3 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 18 40 46-22
4 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 18 39 43-20
5 KPKS Halemba 18 32 38-27
6 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 18 29 36-32
7 MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice 18 16 26-46
8 BKS Aluprof II Bielsko-Biała 18 13 21-44
9 MCKiS Jaworzno II 18 8 13-50
10 MOSM Tychy III 18 4 8-52

I Kolejka 19.09.2012r. (środa)

 
MOSM Tychy I - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II  3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:18)

MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice - Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów  1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 9:25, 15:25)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MCKiS II Jaworzno  3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:16)
KPKS Halemba - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II  3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:19)
Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice - MOSM Tychy III 3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:19)

 
II Kolejka 26.09.2012r. (środa)

 
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II - MOSM Tychy III
3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:10)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice 2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 25:21, 11:25, 13:15)
KPKS Halemba - MCKiS II Jaworzno  3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:17)
Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec  3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 23:25, 25:14)
MOSM Tychy I - MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice  3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:9, 25:15)


III Kolejka 01.10.2012r. (poniedziałek)

 
MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II
3:1 (25:11, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20)
MOSM Tychy I - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec  3:1 (31:33, 25:17, 25:12, 25:12)
Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów - KPKS Halemba  3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:18)
Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice - MCKiS II Jaworzno  3:0 (25:8, 25:17, 25:16)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MOSM Tychy III  3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:18)


IV Kolejka 03.10.2012r. (środa)

 
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25)

MOSM Tychy III - MCKiS II Jaworzno  3:1 (25:22, 25:12, 16:25, 25:22)
Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice - Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów  3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 25:27, 25:21)
KPKS Halemba - MOSM Tychy I  1:3 (27:29, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25)
MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec  1:3 (27:25, 13:25, 20:25, 17:25)


V Kolejka 10.10.2012r. (środa)

 
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25)

KPKS Halemba - MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice  3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:19)
Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice - MOSM Tychy I  3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
MOSM Tychy III - Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 6:25)
MCKiS II Jaworzno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II  0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 22:25)


VI Kolejka 15.10.2012r. (poniedziałek)

 
MCKiS II Jaworzno - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 26:28, 26:24, 13:15)

Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II  3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:11)
MOSM Tychy I - MOSM Tychy III  3:0 (25:7, 25:11, 25:16)
MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice - Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice  0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 18:25)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - KPKS Halemba 2:3 (25:20, 14:25, 12:25, 28:26, 7:15)

 
VII Kolejka 17.10.2012r. (środa)

 
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II - KPKS Halemba 1:3 (20:25, 11:25, 25:19, 16:25)

Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec  0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25)
MOSM Tychy III - MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice  2:3 (25:9, 25:23, 16:25, 14:25, 6:15)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MOSM Tychy I  2:3 (25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 7:15)
MCKiS II Jaworzno - Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów  0:3 (14:25, 7:25, 18:25)

 
VIII Kolejka 24.10.2012r. (środa)

 
Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II
3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:20)
MOSM Tychy I - MCKiS II Jaworzno  3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:14)
MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II  0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 19:25)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MOSM Tychy III  3:0 (25:7, 25:10, 25:11)
KPKS Halemba - Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice  3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:12)


IX Kolejka 31.10.2012r. (środa)

 
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II - Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice
0:3 (15:25, 9:25, 16:25)
KPKS Halemba - MOSM Tychy III  3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:13)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec  0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 22:25)
MCKiS II Jaworzno - MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice  3:1 (25:20, 24:26, 26:24, 25:21)
MOSM Tychy I - Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów  2:3 (25:16, 25:19, 11:25, 22:25, 6:15)

 
X Kolejka 05.11.2012r. (poniedziałek)

 
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II - MOSM Tychy I 0:3 (25:27, 20:25, 26:28)

Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów - MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice 3:1 (25:20, 26:28, 25:12, 25:12)
MCKiS II Jaworzno - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 18:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - KPKS Halemba 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:21)
MOSM Tychy III - Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 16:25)


XI Kolejka 07.11.2012r. (środa)

 
MOSM Tychy III - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II
1:3 (25:22, 2:25, 20:25, 13:25)
Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II  3:2 (21:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:6)
MCKiS II Jaworzno - KPKS Halemba  0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 16:25)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów  1:3 (25:22, 14:25, 32:34, 21:25)
MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice - MOSM Tychy I  0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 20:25)

 
XII Kolejka 14.11.2012r. (środa)

 
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II - MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice
3:2 (17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18, 17:15)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MOSM Tychy I  2:3 (25:20, 25:18, 17:25, 21:25, 11:15)
KPKS Halemba - Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów  3:2 (26:24, 25:17, 24:26, 9:25, 15:7)
MCKiS II Jaworzno - Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice 0:3 (16:25, 9:25, 24:26)
MOSM Tychy III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II  0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 15:25)

 
XIII Kolejka 19.11.2012r. (poniedziałek)

 
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II
3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 22:25, 25:13)
MCKiS II Jaworzno - MOSM Tychy III  3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:11, 25:18)
Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów - Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice  3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 25:15)
MOSM Tychy I - KPKS Halemba  3:1 (20:25, 25:10, 25:14, 25:22)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice  3:2 (25:11, 22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:9)

 
XIV Kolejka 21.11.2012r. (środa)

 
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II
3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:22)
MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice - KPKS Halemba  3:2 (25:22, 22:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:10)
MOSM Tychy I - Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice  2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 17:25, 25:15, 12:15)
Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów - MOSM Tychy III  3:0 (25:6, 25:9, 25:13)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MCKiS II Jaworzno 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 26:28, 25:10, 15:4)

 
XV Kolejka 28.11.2012r. (środa)

 
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II - MCKiS II Jaworzno
3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:10)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 14:25)
MOSM Tychy III - MOSM Tychy I 0:3 (5:25, 14:25, 8:25)
Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice - MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice  3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 27:25)
KPKS Halemba - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:3 (24:26, 8:25, 25:23, 20:25)

 
XVI Kolejka 05.12.2012r. (środa)

 
KPKS Halemba - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II 3:1 (25:11, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22)

MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:15)
MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice - MOSM Tychy III  3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:15)
MOSM Tychy I - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II  3:2 (25:11, 20:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:9)
Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów - MCKiS II Jaworzno  3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:9)

 
XVII Kolejka 12.12.2012r. (środa)

 
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II - Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów 0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 15:25)

MCKiS II Jaworzno - MOSM Tychy I  0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 22:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice 3:2 (25:14, 21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:6)
MOSM Tychy III - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 19:25)
Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice - KPKS Halemba 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 26:24)

 
XVIII Kolejka 19.12.2012r. (środa)

 
Sokół`43 AZS AWF Katowice - BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała II
3:1 (24:26, 25:12, 25:22, 25:16)
MOSM Tychy III - KPKS Halemba  0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 11:25)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3:1 (25:5, 17:25, 28:26, 25:14)
MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice - MCKiS II Jaworzno  3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:23)
Silesia Volley I Mysłowice/Chorzów - MOSM Tychy I 1:3 (25:17, 17:25, 17:25, 14:25)

wróc do listy

patroni medialni