2012/2013 ORLEN LIGA

Klasyfikacja końcowa:

1 Atom Trefl Sopot  
2 Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  
3 Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna  
4 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała  
5 Impel Wrocław  
6 PTPS Piła  
7 Budowlani Łódź  
8 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz  
9 Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo  
10 AZS Metal-Fach Białystok  
III runda play-off

FINAŁ (do 3 zwycięstw)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:21) 1:0
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot 3:1 (25:10, 25:21, 12:25, 25:22) 2:0
Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 18:16) 1:2
Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 25:13, 24:26, 15:13) 2:2
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot  2:3 (25:18, 25:21, 23:25, 17:25, 12:15) 2:3

o 3. miejsce (do 3 zwycięstw)
Muszynianka Muszyna - BKS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (26:24, 25:20, 16:25, 25:15) 1:0
Muszynianka Muszyna - BKS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:20) 2:0
BKS Bielsko-Biała - Muszynianka Muszyna  0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 23:25) 0:3

o 5. miejsce (do 2 zwycięstw)
Impel Wrocław - PTPS Piła 3:1 (25:10, 22:25, 25:10, 25:16) 1:0
PTPS Piła  - Impel Wrocław 3:1 (16:25, 25:15, 27:25, 29:27) 1:1
PTPS Piła - Impel Wrocław  2:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:19, 8:15) 1:2

_____________________________________________________________________

II runda play-off

o miejsca 1-4 (do 3 zwycięstw)
Muszynianka Muszyna - Trefl Sopot 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:22, 25:22) 1:0
Muszynianka Muszyna - Trefl Sopot  2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15) 1:1
Trefl Sopot  - Muszynianka Muszyna 3:1 (15:25, 26:24, 25:21, 25:18) 2:1
Trefl Sopot - Muszynianka Muszyna  2:3 (25:16, 20:25, 25:27, 25:17, 5:15) 2:2
Muszynianka Muszyna -Trefl Sopot  1:3 (19:25, 29:27, 23:25, 21:25) 2:3

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS Bielsko-Biała  1:3 (25:17, 25:27, 15:25, 18:25) 0:1
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (27:25, 25:21, 30:32, 23:25, 17:15) 1:1
BKS Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 22:25) 1:2
BKS Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 21:25, 16:25) 1:3

o miejsca 5-8 (do 2 zwycięstw)
Impel Wrocław - Budowlani Łódź 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13) 1:0
Budowlani Łódź - Impel Wrocław  0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 22:25) 0:2

Pałac Bydgoszcz - PTPS Piła  1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 17:25) 0:1
PTPS Piła - Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:18) 2:0

o miejsca 9-10 (do 4 zwycięstw)
AZS Białystok - Legionovia Legionowo 3:1 (29:27, 19:25, 29:27, 34:32) 1:0
Legionovia Legionowo - AZS Białystok 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:20) 1:1
Legionovia Legionowo - AZS Białystok 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:11) 2:1

AZS Białystok - Legionovia Legionowo  0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 26:28) 1:3
AZS Białystok - Legionovia Legionowo  2:3 (16:25, 25:22, 25:23, 16:25, 10:15) 1:4

___________________________________________________________

I runda play-off

o miejsca 1-8 (do 3 zwycięstw)

Muszynianka Muszyna - Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23) 1:0
Muszynianka Muszyna - Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:19) 2:0
Pałac Bydgoszcz - Muszynianka Muszyna  1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 20:25, 14:25) 0:3

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Impel Wrocław  0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 11:25) 0:1
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Impel Wrocław 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:22) 1:1
Impel Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  1:3 (28:26, 22:25, 18:25, 22:25) 1:2
Impel Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 25:18, 13:25, 5:15) 1:3

BKS Bielsko-Biała - Budowlani Łódź 3:1 (30:28, 25:16, 19:25, 25:13) 1:0
BKS Bielsko-Biała - Budowlani Łódź 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:23) 2:0
Budowlani Łódź - BKS Bielsko-Biała  1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 18:25, 21:25) 0:3

Trefl Sopot - PTPS Piła 3:1 (25:14, 25:13, 20:25, 25:15) 1:0
Trefl Sopot - PTPS Piła 3:1 (25:10, 20:25, 25:16, 25:9) 2:0
PTPS Piła -Trefl Sopot  0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 13:25) 0:3
____________________________________________________________

Runda zasadnicza


1. kolejka: 06-10-2012
Legionovia Legionowo - Trefl Sopot  1:3  (25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 16:25)
Muszynianka Muszyna - AZS Białystok  3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:21)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Budowlani Łódź  3:1  (23:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:23)
BKS Bielsko-Biała - Pałac Bydgoszcz  3:0  (25:22, 25:17, 25:15)
Impel Wrocław - PTPS Piła  0:3  (22:25, 17:25, 17:25)

2. kolejka: 13-10-2012
Legionovia Legionowo - PTPS Piła  1:3  (32:34, 21:25, 26:24, 16:25)
Pałac Bydgoszcz - Impel Wrocław  3:1  (23:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:12)
Budowlani Łódź - BKS Bielsko-Biała  0:3  (14:25, 23:25, 25:27)
AZS Białystok - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  0:3  (16:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Trefl Sopot - Muszynianka Muszyna  1:3  (22:25, 25:23, 13:25, 18:25)

3. kolejka: 20-10-2012
Muszynianka Muszyna - Legionovia Legionowo  3:0  (25:12, 25:11, 25:19)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot  3:0  (25:9, 25:22, 25:19)
BKS Bielsko-Biała - AZS Białystok  3:0  (25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
Impel Wrocław - Budowlani Łódź  3:2  (29:27, 25:17, 21:25, 28:30, 15:11)
PTPS Piła - Pałac Bydgoszcz  3:1  (25:23, 27:25, 16:25, 25:22)

4. kolejka: 27-10-2012
Legionovia Legionowo - Pałac Bydgoszcz  3:0  (25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
Budowlani Łódź - PTPS Piła  3:0  (25:18, 27:25, 25:21)
AZS Białystok - Impel Wrocław  2:3  (26:24, 23:25, 25:18, 13:25, 6:15)
Trefl Sopot - BKS Bielsko-Biała  3:1  (25:16, 13:25, 25:18, 25:22)
Muszynianka Muszyna - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  3:1  (25:16, 21:25, 25:21, 25:20)

5. kolejka: 03-11-2012
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legionovia Legionowo  3:1  (22:25, 25:17, 25:7, 25:17)
BKS Bielsko-Biała - Muszynianka Muszyna  3:0  (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
Impel Wrocław - Trefl Sopot  1:3  (17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25)
PTPS Piła - AZS Białystok  3:0  (25:15, 25:16, 25:14)
Pałac Bydgoszcz - Budowlani Łódź  2:3  (25:16, 24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 15:17)

6. kolejka: 10-11-2012
Legionovia Legionowo - Budowlani Łódź  3:1  (25:23, 13:25, 25:16, 25:18)
AZS Białystok - Pałac Bydgoszcz  2:3  (25:14, 25:27, 17:25, 29:27, 14:16)
Trefl Sopot - PTPS Piła  3:1  (25:18, 25:20, 21:25, 25:21)
Muszynianka Muszyna - Impel Wrocław  3:0  (25:19, 25:14, 25:14)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS Bielsko-Biała  1:3  (17:25, 23:25, 25:14, 21:25)

7. kolejka: 17-11-2012
BKS Bielsko-Biała - Legionovia Legionowo  3:0  (25:18, 25:16, 25:15)
Impel Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  0:3  (20:25, 20:25, 12:25)
PTPS Piła - Muszynianka Muszyna  3:0  (26:24, 25:23, 25:18)
Pałac Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot  0:3  (21:25, 16:25, 16:25)
Budowlani Łódź - AZS Białystok  3:2  (15:25, 25:21, 25:15, 22:25, 15:10)

8. kolejka: 24-11-2012
Legionovia Legionowo - AZS Białystok  1:3  (17:25, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25)
Trefl Sopot - Budowlani Łódź  3:0  (25:20, 27:25, 27:25)
Muszynianka Muszyna - Pałac Bydgoszcz  3:0  (25:23, 25:17, 25:12)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PTPS Piła  3:1  (25:22, 20:25, 25:12, 25:21)
BKS Bielsko-Biała - Impel Wrocław  3:2  (19:25, 25:23, 25:19, 17:25, 15:13)

9. kolejka: 01-12-2012
Legionovia Legionowo - Impel Wrocław  3:2  (25:23, 25:20, 24:26, 16:25, 15:10)
PTPS Piła - BKS Bielsko-Biała  1:3  (25:22, 13:25, 16:25, 15:25)
Pałac Bydgoszcz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  0:3  (23:25, 13:25, 20:25)
Budowlani Łódź - Muszynianka Muszyna  0:3  (18:25, 20:25, 13:25)
AZS Białystok - Trefl Sopot  0:3  (22:25, 22:25, 19:25)

10. kolejka: 08-12-2012
Trefl Sopot - Legionovia Legionowo  3:0  (25:21, 25:19, 25:9)
AZS Białystok - Muszynianka Muszyna  0:3  (14:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Budowlani Łódź - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  2:3  (25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 22:25, 6:15)
Pałac Bydgoszcz - BKS Bielsko-Biała  2:3  (19:25, 29:27, 25:13, 20:25, 13:15)
PTPS Piła - Impel Wrocław  3:0  (25:17, 25:23, 25:23

11. kolejka: 15-12-2012
PTPS Piła - Legionovia Legionowo  3:0  (25:15, 25:10, 25:17)
Impel Wrocław - Pałac Bydgoszcz  3:2  (19:25, 25:11, 25:23, 19:25, 16:14)
BKS Bielsko-Biała - Budowlani Łódź  2:3  (20:25, 26:24, 29:31, 25:20, 11:15)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS Białystok  3:0  (25:21, 25:16, 25:16)
Muszynianka Muszyna - Trefl Sopot  3:1  (23:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:11)

12. kolejka: 22-12-2012
Legionovia Legionowo - Muszynianka Muszyna  2:3  (25:19, 15:25, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15)
Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  2:3  (31:29, 25:23, 13:25, 21:25, 12:15)
AZS Białystok - BKS Bielsko-Biała  0:3  (14:25, 16:25, 17:25)
Budowlani Łódź - Impel Wrocław  3:2  (25:22, 21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 16:14)
Pałac Bydgoszcz - PTPS Piła  3:0  (25:20, 25:23, 25:21)

13. kolejka: 05-01-2013
Pałac Bydgoszcz - Legionovia Legionowo  3:0  (25:23, 26:24, 25:22)
PTPS Piła - Budowlani Łódź  3:2  (17:25, 25:18, 11:25, 25:21, 15:11)
Impel Wrocław - AZS Białystok  3:0  (25:16, 25:13, 25:18)
BKS Bielsko-Biała - Trefl Sopot  2:3  (25:20, 19:25, 25:18, 20:25, 9:15)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Muszynianka Muszyna  1:3  (23:25, 14:25, 25:22, 21:25)

14. kolejka: 12-01-2013
Legionovia Legionowo - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  2:3  (25:19, 10:25, 25:22, 25:27, 11:15)
Muszynianka Muszyna - BKS Bielsko-Biała  3:0  (25:21, 25:11, 25:18)
Trefl Sopot - Impel Wrocław  0:3  (18:25, 24:26, 19:25)
AZS Białystok - PTPS Piła  1:3  (17:25, 15:25, 26:24, 15:25)
Budowlani Łódź - Pałac Bydgoszcz  3:1  (25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:23)

15. kolejka: 19-01-2013
Budowlani Łódź - Legionovia Legionowo  3:0  (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
Pałac Bydgoszcz - AZS Białystok  3:0  (25:7, 25:20, 28:26)
PTPS Piła - Trefl Sopot  1:3  (27:25, 21:25, 15:25, 12:25)
Impel Wrocław - Muszynianka Muszyna  1:3  (25:18, 15:25, 27:29, 26:28)
BKS Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  2:3  (21:25, 25:14, 19:25, 25:23, 9:15)

16. kolejka: 26-01-2013
Legionovia Legionowo - BKS Bielsko-Biała  1:3  (18:25, 25:23, 15:25, 23:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Impel Wrocław  3:1  (25:19, 14:25, 25:16, 25:16)
Muszynianka Muszyna - PTPS Piła  3:0  (27:25, 25:13, 25:21)
Trefl Sopot - Pałac Bydgoszcz  3:0  (25:21, 25:19, 25:20)
AZS Białystok - Budowlani Łódź  1:3  (25:20, 24:26, 14:25, 23:25)

17. kolejka: 02-02-2013
AZS Białystok - Legionovia Legionowo  0:3  (16:25, 17:25, 14:25)
Budowlani Łódź - Trefl Sopot  1:3  (25:21, 18:25, 21:25, 25:27)
Pałac Bydgoszcz - Muszynianka Muszyna  0:3  (13:25, 15:25, 16:25)
PTPS Piła - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  3:2  (25:21, 25:20, 20:25, 19:25, 17:15)
Impel Wrocław - BKS Bielsko-Biała  2:3  (20:25, 26:24, 25:21, 17:25, 12:15)

18. kolejka: 09-02-2013
Impel Wrocław - Legionovia Legionowo  3:0  (25:17, 25:19, 25:19)
BKS Bielsko-Biała-  PTPS Piła  3:0  (25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Pałac Bydgoszcz  3:0  (25:17, 25:11, 25:22)
Muszynianka Muszyna - Budowlani Łódź  3:2  (21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:11, 15:11)
Trefl Sopot - AZS Białystok  3:0  (25:14, 25:15, 25:20)
wróc do listy

patroni medialni