2013/2014 KADETKI

  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 4 6-2
2 BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała 2 3 5-3
3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 2 2 0-6

Finał Mistrzostw Śląska

Grupa 29

1. GS UKS Krzanowice

2. MOSM Tychy

3. SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska

 

Tabela:

1 SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska   2     4      6 -   0
2 GS UKS Krzanowice   2     3      3 -   4
3 MOSM Tychy   2     2      1 -  6

 

05.03.2014

SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska - MOSM Tychy 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:13)

06.03.2014

MOSM Tychy - GS UKS Krzanowice 1:3 (25:18, 23:25, 9:25, 26:28)

07.03.2014

GS UKS Krzanowice - SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:3 (17:25, 6:25, 8:25)

 

Grupa 30

1. BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała

2. MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A.

3. MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 2

 

05.03.2014

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A.2 - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 13:25)

06.03.2014

BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 2:3 (26:24, 25:20, 13:25, 12:25, 7:15)

07.03.2014

BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 2 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:22)

 

08.03.2014

Mecz o V miejsce

10.00 - MOSM Tychy - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 2 3:1 (25:10; 23:25; 25:22; 25:17)

Półfinały

1 - 12.00 - SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:16; 25:17; 25:21)

2 - 14.00 - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 1 - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:0 (25:13; 25:13; 25:15)

 

09.03.2014

Mecz o 3 miejsce

11.00 - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - GS UKS Krzanowice 1:3 (19:25, 25:17, 12:25, 19:25)

Finał

13.00 - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. 1 - SPS AZS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 15:25)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

II etap - 11 grupa 

 

Tabela:

1 MKS "Zorza" Wodzisław Śląski   6   18   18 -   3    
2 Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 2   6   11   13 - 10    
3 BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała   6     7   10 - 12    
4 MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne   6     0     2 - 18  

 

I Kolejka 13.11.2013r. 

 

Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 2 - MKS "Zorza" Wodzisław Śląski 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 14:25, 18:25)

MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne - BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała 0:3 (11:25, 10:25, 18:25)

 

II Kolejka 18.11.2013r. 

 

MKS "Zorza" Wodzisław Śląski - BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:15)

Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 2 - MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:3 (16:25, 10:25, 25:21, 15:25)

 

III Kolejka 20.11.2013r. 

 

MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS "Zorza" Wodzisław Śląski 1:3 (25:27, 26:24, 16:25, 18:25)

BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 2 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 14:25, 25:6, 9:15)

 

IV Kolejka 27.11.2013r.

 

MKS "Zorza" Wodzisław Śląski - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 2 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:16)

BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała - MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:5, 25:16, 25:18)

 

V Kolejka 04.12.2013r.

 

BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała - MKS "Zorza" Wodzisław Śląski 1:3 (19:25, 24:26, 25:9, 20:25)

Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 2 - MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne  3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:18)

 

VI Kolejka 11.12.2013r.

 

MKS "Zorza" Wodzisław Śląski - MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:9)

Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice 2 - BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:19, 25:18)

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

I etap 7 grupa

Tabela

1 BKS Aluprof Bielsko Biała 8   24   24    0    
2 PLKS Pszczyna 8   14   16   12    
3 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 8   12   12   14    
4 UKS Metalik Radziechowy 8    8    9   17    
5 MKS Bielsko-Biała 8    2    6   24

 

I Kolejka        18.09.2013r. (środa)   

        
MKS Bielsko-Biała    -    UKS Metalik Radziechowy  2:3 (26:24, 12:25, 25:18, 23:25, 11:15)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice    -    PLKS Pszczyna 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 27:29, 25:18)
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała    -    pauzuje
        
II Kolejka        25.09.2013r. (środa)
        
UKS Metalik Radziechowy    -    MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała    -    MKS Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 20:25)
PLKS Pszczyna    -    pauzuje
        
III Kolejka        30.09.2013r. (poniedziałek)
        
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice    -    BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
PLKS Pszczyna    -    UKS Metalik Radziechowy 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:13)
MKS Bielsko-Biała    -    pauzuje
        
IV Kolejka        02.10.2013r. (środa)
        
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała    -    PLKS Pszczyna 3:0 (25:12, 25:7, 25:16)
MKS Bielsko-Biała    -    MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 22:25)
UKS Metalik Radziechowy    -    pauzuje
        
V Kolejka        09.10.2013r. (środa)
        
PLKS Pszczyna    -    MKS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18)
UKS Metalik Radziechowy    -    BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 8:25)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice    -    pauzuje
        
VI Kolejka        16.10.2013r. (środa)
        
UKS Metalik Radziechowy    -    MKS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:22)
PLKS Pszczyna    -    MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:22)
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała    -    pauzuje
        
VII Kolejka        21.10.2013r. (poniedziałek)
        
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice    -    UKS Metalik Radziechowy 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:19)
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała   -   MKS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:18, 25:7, 27:25)
PLKS Pszczyna    -    pauzuje
        
VIII Kolejka        23.10.2013r. (środa)
        
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała    -    MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:16)
UKS Metalik Radziechowy    -    PLKS Pszczyna  0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 22:25)
MKS Bielsko-Biała    -    pauzuje
        
IX Kolejka        30.10.2013r. (środa)
        
PLKS Pszczyna    -    BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (10:25, 26:28, 16:25)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice    -    MKS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (25:16, 24:26, 25:21, 28:26)
UKS Metalik Radziechowy    -    pauzuje
        
X Kolejka        06.11.2013r. (środa)
        
MKS Bielsko-Biała    -    PLKS Pszczyna 2:3 (20:25, 25:17, 25:14, 14:25, 6:15)
BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała    -    UKS Metalik Radziechowy 3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:21)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice    -    pauzuje
wróc do listy

patroni medialni