2014/2015 MŁODA LIGA

  drużyna m. pkt. bilans
1 Grot Budowlani Łódź 10 22 24-10
2 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 10 19 23-14
3 Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 10 19 21-14
4 PTPS SAF-Holland Piła 10 16 18-16
5 BKS ALUPROF Bielsko-Biała 10 11 13-22
6 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 10 3 4-27

Faza II - o miejsca 7-12

Kolejka nr 1 - 10.01.2015

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 26:24)

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 19:25, 25:20, 15:12)

Budowlani Łódź - PTPS SAF - Holland Piła 3:0 (25:19, 29:27, 25:21)

 

Kolejka nr 2 - 17.01.2015

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (25:13, 25:14, 21:25, 26:24)

Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Budowlani Łódź 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 23:25, 26:28)

PTPS SAF - Holland Piła - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 22:25)

 

Kolejka nr 3 - 24.01.2015

Budowlani Łódź - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (7:25, 23:25, 25:27)

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 25:19, 25:19)

PTPS SAF - Holland Piła - Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (25:15, 27:29, 22:25, 21:25)

 

Kolejka nr 4 - 31.01.2015

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - PTPS SAF - Holland Piła 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 16:14)

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 18:25)

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Budowlani Łódź 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 15:25)

 

Kolejka nr 5 - 14.02.2015

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (25:27, 25:14, 22:25, 23:25) 

PTPS SAF - Holland Piła - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:18)

Budowlani Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:10)

 

Kolejka nr 6 - 21.02.2015

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 15:25)

Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:22)

PTPS SAF - Holland Piła - Budowlani Łódź 3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 19:25, 25:11)

 

Kolejka nr 7 - 07.03.2015

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:19)

Budowlani Łódź - Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:14)

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - PTPS SAF - Holland Piła 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 11:25)

 

Kolejka nr 8 - 21.03.2015

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 9:25)

Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PTPS SAF - Holland Piła 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 21:25)

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Budowlani Łódź 3:2 (25:20, 25:16, 22:25, 7:25, 15:11)

 

Kolejka nr 9 - 28.03.2015

Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:23)

PTPS SAF - Holland Piła - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 17:25)

Budowlani Łódź - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:15, 25:4, 25:23)

 

Kolejka nr 10 - 11.04.2015

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Budowlani Łódź 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 13:25)

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - PTPS SAF - Holland Piła 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 15:25)

Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 27:25)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grupa B - Faza I

 

Tabela

1 Impel Wrocław   6   12   15 -   8    
2 Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna   6   11   14 - 12    
3 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała   6     8   12 - 14    
4 Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza   6     5     8 - 15

 

Kolejka nr 1 - 18.10.2014

Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:22)

Impel Wrocław - Polski Cukier Muszynianka 2:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:15, 25:22, 13:15)

 

Kolejka nr 2 - 25.10.2014

Polski Cukier Muszynianka  - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (25:27, 25:18, 25:20, 24:26, 9:15)

Impel Wrocław - Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:13)

 

Kolejka nr 3 - 08.11.2014

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Impel Wrocław 3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 24:26, 25:16)

Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Muszynianka 1:3 (22:25, 25:13, 14:25, 20:25)

 

Kolejka nr 4 - 15.11.2014

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 19:25, 25:20, 15:12)

Polski Cukier Muszynianka  - Impel Wrocław 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 23:25)

 

Kolejka nr 5 - 22.11.2014

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Polski Cukier Muszynianka - 1:3 (25:18, 17:25, 21:25, 19:25)

Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza - Impel Wrocław 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 10:25)

 

Kolejka nr 6 - 29.11.2014

Impel Wrocław - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (25:27, 25:18, 25:19, 18:25, 15:13)

Polski Cukier Muszynianka  - Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza  3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:12, 25:12, 15:5)

wróc do listy

patroni medialni