2015/2016 PUCHAR POLSKI

PUCHAR POLSKI SEZON 2016

I runda - 07.10.2015

1. MKS Skawa Wadowice - AGH Kraków 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 13:25)

2. TKS Tychy - WTS Solna Wieliczka 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 16:25)

3. UKS IFLO Biała Podlaska - E. Leclerc Orzeł Elbląg 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 4:25)

4. NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - wolny los

 

II runda - 21.10.2015

5. PSPS Chemik Police - Roltex Zawisza Sulechów 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 20:25)

6. KS Murowana Goślina - Budowlani Toruń 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 32:30, 16:14)

7. E. Leclerc Orzeł Elbląg - Joker Świecie 0:3 (9:25, 17:25, 19:25)

8. Nike Węgrów - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 20:25)

9. NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 27:25, 22:25, 13:15)

10. AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice - SMS PZPS Sosnowiec 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:17, 25:17)

11. AGH Kraków - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:13, 15:10)

12. WTS Solna Wieliczka - Karpaty Krosno 3:1 (25:13, 16:25, 25:21, 25:22)

 

III runda - 11.11.2015

13. KS Murowana Goślina - Roltex Zawisza Sulechów - 3:0 - walkower

14. Wisła Warszawa - Joker Świecie 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 24:26, 27:25)

15. AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 2:3 (24:26, 25:19, 25:27, 25:22, 17:19)

16. WTS Solna Wieliczka - AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:18)

 

IV runda - 09.12.2015

17. Wisła Warszawa - KS Murowana Goślina 3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:18, 25:20 )

18. WTS Solna Wieliczka - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 9:15)

 

V runda - 17.02.2016

19. ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - BKS ALUPROF PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19)

20. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 12:25)

21. PTPS Piła - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:18)

22. Wisła Warszawa - Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 24:26, 21:25)

 

VI runda - 02.03.2016

23. ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)

24. Legionovia Legionowo - PTPS Piła 3:1 (35:33, 25:22, 21:25, 25:14)

 

VII runda - 16.03.2015

25. Chemik Police - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:17)

26. Budowlani Łódź - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:23)

27. Polski Cukier Muszynianka Enea Muszyna - Impel Wrocław 3:2 (25:22, 25:15, 19:25, 16:25, 15:9)

28. Legionovia Legionowo - PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 22:25)

 

Półfinał Pucharu Polski - 02.04.2016

29. Chemik Police - Budowlani Łódź 3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 24:26, 25:23)

30.  Polski Cukier Muszynianka Enea Muszyna - PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 15:25)

 

Finał Pucharu Polski - 03.04.2016

31. Chemik Police - PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 3:1 (19:25, 25:13, 25:21, 26:24)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUCHAR POLSKI SEZON 2015

I runda - 15.10.2014

1. Karpaty Krosno - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:16)

2. AGH Kraków - Ekstrim Gorlice 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 18:25)

3. Jastrzębie Borynia PLKS Pszczyna - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 3:2 (18:25, 25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 15:9)

4. AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25)

5. KS Murowana Goślina - MLKS Roltex Zawisza Sulechów 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 15:25, 18:25)

6. Orzeł Malbork - Joker Świecie 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 23:25)

7. Nike Węgrów - Sparta Warszawa 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 25:27, 25:23)

8. Budowlani Toruń - wolny los

 

II runda - 19.11.2014

9. Ekstrim Gorlice - Karpaty Krosno 1:3 (14:25, 22:25, 25:19, 20:25)

10. Jastrzębie Borynia PLKS Pszczyna - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 22:25, 22:25)

11. Joker Świecie - MLKS Roltex Zawisza Sulechów 0:3 (13:25, 24:26, 20:25)

12. Nike Węgrów - Budowlani Toruń 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:21)

 

III runda - 14.12.2014

13. ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Karpaty Krosno 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:9)

14. Nike Węgrów - MLKS Roltex Zawisza Sulechów 2:3 (18:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19, 16:18)

 

IV runda - 07.01.2015

15. ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 2:3 (25:17, 24:26, 25:14, 8:25, 7:15)

16. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:18, 25:16)

17. PGNiG Nafta Piła - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 20:25)

18. MLKS Roltex Zawisza Sulechów - Budowlani Łódź 0:3 (32:34, 22:25, 15:25)

 

V runda - 04.02.2015

19. KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:3 (15:25, 25:27, 25:23, 21:25)

20. Budowlani Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:17)

 

1/4 finału Pucharu Polski - 25.02.2015

21. Chemik Police - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15)

22. BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - Impel Wrocław 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)

23. PGE ATOM Trefl Sopot - Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:18)

24. Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna - Budowlani Łódź 2:3 (25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 8:15)

 

1/2 finału Pucharu Polski - 14.03.2015

25. Chemik Police -  Impel Wrocław 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:20)

26. PGE ATOM Trefl Sopot - Budowlani Łódź 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:19)

 

Finał Pucharu Polski - 15.03.2015

27. Chemik Police - PGE ATOM Trefl Sopot 2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 10:25, 25:19, 12:15)

wróc do listy

patroni medialni