2017/2018 KADETKI I

Skład 
Martyna Orawska, Anna Perkowska, Klaudia Kubacka, Wiktoria Langhamer, Dominika Pawłowska,
Aleksandra Kraszewska, Nina Zembowicz, Martyna Wróbel, Magdalena Szlachta, Marta Kajstura, Karolina Partyka, Weronika Pawlus
 
Trener
Jacek Skulski
 


TABELA

 

  drużyna
1   KS Energetyk Poznań - awans do 1/2 finału MP
2   UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - awans do 1/2 finału MP
3   SPS Sparta Braniewo
4   Gedania Gdańsk
5   BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
6   MKS MOS Wieliczka


ROZGRYWKI

 


1/4 Mistrzostw Polski
(Poznań)


 

01.03.2018 - Czwartek
Enea Energetyk Poznań 3-2 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa (22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 15:12)
SPS Sparta Braniewo 3-2 Gedania Gdańsk (25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:7)


02.03.2018 – Piątek
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (17:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:13)
Gedania Gdańsk 3-1 MKS MOS Wieliczka (23:25, 27:25, 25:15, 25:15)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-3 Enea Energetyk Poznań (20:25, 14:25, 25:21, 25:23, 8:15)
SPS Sparta Braniewo 0-3 MKS MOS Wieliczka (14:25, 10:25, 15:25)


03.03.2018 – Sobota
mecze o miejsce 5 i 6
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-0 MKS MOS Wieliczka (25:11, 25:19, 25:18)


mecze o miejsca 1-4
Energetyk Poznań 3-0 Gedania Gdańsk (25:22, 25:11, 25:12)
Sparta Braniewo 0-3 MOS Wola Warszawa (20:25, 24:26, 7:25)


04.03.2018 - Niedziela
MOS Wola Warszawa 3-0 Gedania Gdańsk (25:15, 25:19, 25:14)
Energetyk Poznań 3-0 Sparta Braniewo (25:17, 25:13, 25:12)


Awans do półfinału MP zdobędą dwie najlepsze drużyny



_____________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 5

 

09.02.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-3 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (19:25, 21:25, 21:25)

 

10.02.2018

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 1-3 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (15:25, 24:26, 25:22, 20:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (33:31, 27:25, 9:25, 25:23)

 

11.02.2018
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 15:25, 15:12)

MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (21:25, 14:25, 17:25)

 


________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 4

 

29.01.2018
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-3 MOSM Tychy (25:14, 24:26, 28:30, 26:24, 11:15)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3-1 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:13, 25:13, 22:25, 25:21)


30.01.2018
MOSM Tychy 3-2 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:15, 27:25, 21:25, 17:25, 15:11)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-1 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (14:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:22)


31.01.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3-1 MOSM Tychy (25:21, 21:25, 25:18, 25:20)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 21:25, 21:25)

____________________________________________________________

ETAP 1

 

1 kolejka - 04.10.2017
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:8, 25:14, 25:22)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-1 MOSM Tychy (18:25, 32:30, 25:16, 25:19)

 

2 kolejka - 11.10.2017
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 1-3 MOSM Tychy (16:25, 16:25, 25:19, 19:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 1-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (20:25, 25:17, 11:25, 16:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (23:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:17, 15:11)

 

3 kolejka - 18.10.2017
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:16, 25:12, 25:13)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (17:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:23)
MOSM Tychy 3-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (18:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:20, 15:12)

 

4 kolejka - 25.10.2017
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (12:25, 16:25, 19:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-3 MOSM Tychy (15:25, 10:25, 25:12, 25:23, 9:15)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:16, 25:17, 14:25, 23:25, 19:17)

 

5 kolejka - 08.11.2017
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 1-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (14:25, 22:25, 25:15, 16:25)
MOSM Tychy 1-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (13:25, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 1-3 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (13:25, 26:24, 19:25, 15:25)

 

6 kolejka - 15.11.2017
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 1-3 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (26:24, 17:25, 12:25, 14:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (18:25, 25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 15:13)
MOSM Tychy 1-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 21:25, 25:20, 17:25)

 

7 kolejka - 22.11.2017
MOSM Tychy 3-1 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:19, 25:14, 26:28, 25:19)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:17, 13:25, 20:25, 24:26)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1-3 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (25:23, 12:25, 7:25, 18:25)

 

8 kolejka - 29.11.2017
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (19:25, 22:25, 18:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:16, 25:10, 17:25, 25:18)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3-1 MOSM Tychy (25:18, 25:23, 25:27, 25:19)

 

9 kolejka - 06.12.2017
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:11, 25:19, 25:22)
MOSM Tychy 3-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (26:24, 19:25, 17:25, 25:23, 8:15)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (16:25, 23:25, 22:25)

 

10 kolejka - 13.12.2017
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
3-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:15, 25:17, 25:17)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 MOSM Tychy (25:18, 25:15, 25:22)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:27, 22:25, 25:18, 22:25)
 

wróc do listy

patroni medialni