2017/2018 KADETKI II

Skład
Ewa Kostera, Daria Kowalik, Sara Wagner, Greta Busz, Kinga Stec, Marta Soboń, Adrianna Stanowska,
Dominika Maciaszek, Julita Kostka

Trener
Roman Gil



TABELA
 

  drużyna  mecze   punkty   bilans 
1   MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3 6 9:1
2   MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 5 7:3
3   BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3 4 3:6
4   MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3 3 0:9


ROZGRYWKI


Drużyna Kadetek II zajęła 8 miejsce w Mistrzostwach Śląska


ETAP 4

29.01.2018

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:14, 25:14, 25:18)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:16, 25:14, 25:19)


30.01.2018
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (11:25, 17:25, 11:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1-3 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (21:25, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25)


31.01.2018
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:6, 25:19, 25:13)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (23:25, 17:25, 17:25)


____________________________________________________________

ETAP 3

 

15.01.2018
MOSM Tychy 3-2 KS Częstochowianka (25:23, 22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:10)
KPKS Halemba 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
 

16.01.2018
KS Częstochowianka 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (14:25, 12:25, 13:25)
MOSM Tychy 3-2 KPKS Halemba (22:25, 25:14, 25:21, 21:25, 15:9)


17.01.2018
KPKS Halemba 1-3 KS Częstochowianka (25:17, 16:25, 14:25, 16:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-1 MOSM Tychy (17:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:16)

 

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

ETAP 2

03.01.2018

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-1 KS Częstochowianka  (25:22, 25:15, 25:27, 25:10)
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 3-0 ANBUD MKS Będzin (25:11, 25:16, 25:10)

 

04.01.2018
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (22:25, 14:25, 14:25)
ANBUD MKS Będzin 0-3 KS Częstochowianka (8:25, 22:25, 13:25)

 

05.01.2018
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-0 ANBUD MKS Będzin (25:11, 25:6, 25:5)
KS Częstochowianka 3-1 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (17:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:23)

 

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

ETAP 1 
 

1 kolejka - 20.09.2017
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 3-2 MKS Bielsko-Biała (17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:11)
MKS Bielsko-Biała II 1-3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (16:25, 25:27, 25:16, 21:25)
UKS Champion Radziechowy 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (4:25, 5:25, 5:25)

 

2 kolejka - 27.09.2017
MKS Bielsko-Biała II 1-3 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (20:25, 14:25, 25:21, 18:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała (25:4, 25:13, 25:14)
UKS Champion Radziechowy 0-3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (6:25, 9:25, 14:25)

 

3 kolejka - 04.10.2017
MKS Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (16:25, 10:25, 16:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:17, 25:18, 25:17)
UKS Champion Radziechowy 0-3 MKS Bielsko-Biała (7:25, 11:25, 5:25)

 

4 kolejka - 11.10.2017
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (25:9, 25:12, 25:12)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 3-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała II (25:14, 25:14, 25:20)
UKS Champion Radziechowy 0-3 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (16:25, 11:25, 13:25)

 

5 kolejka - 25.10.2017
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-1 MKS Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 25:22, 25:12, 25:15)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (11:25, 11:25, 8:25)
MKS Bielsko-Biała II 3-0 UKS Champion Radziechowy (25:11, 25:13, 25:22)

 

6 kolejka - 08.11.2017
MKS Bielsko-Biała 3-1 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:17, 25:13, 20:25, 25:19)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała II (25:15, 25:18, 25:14)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-0 UKS Champion Radziechowy (25:10, 25:6, 25:6)

 

7 kolejka - 15.11.2017
Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 3-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała II (25:22, 25:16, 25:22)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (8:25, 13:25, 14:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-0 UKS Champion Radziechowy (25:10, 25:11, 25:10)

 

8 kolejka - 29.11.2017
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała II (25:8, 25:8, 25:10)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 3-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (18:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 3-0 UKS Champion Radziechowy (25:14, 25:13, 25:10)

 

9 kolejka - 13.12.2017
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:27, 14:25, 18:25)
MKS Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 MKS Bielsko-Biała (10:25, 10:25, 19:25)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 3-0 UKS Champion Radziechowy (25:10, 25:16, 25:11)

 

10 kolejka - 20.12.2017
MKS Bielsko-Biała 2-3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (21:25, 25:23, 10:25, 25:19, 5:15)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:11, 25:12, 25:9)
UKS Champion Radziechowy 0-3 MKS Bielsko-Biała II (20:25, 18:25, 18:25)

 
wróc do listy

patroni medialni