2017/2018 MŁODZICZKI I

Skład
Julia Bielska, Julia Fiter, Paulina Henek, Anna Jurzak, Julita Kostka, Martyna Kucharska, Klaudia Lisińska,
Dominika Maciaszek, Anna Marek, Nikola Pietraszko, Barbara Polak, Karolina Stryczek, Iwona Susałko, Sara Wagner

Trener
Stanisław Guzak
 


TABELA

 

  drużyna  mecze   punkty   bilans 
1   BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 6 10 9:4
2   MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 8 8:2
3   MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 4 6 5:4
4   UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 4 6 5:5
5   MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski 5 6 3:9
6   MOSM Tychy II 2 4 4:0
7   TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2 4 4:1
8   MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne 4 4 1:8
9   KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 3 3 0:6


ROZGRYWKI


ETAP 4

 

15.02.2018
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (25:13, 25:11)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (22:25, 20:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (20:25, 19:25)
 

17.02.2018
MOSM Tychy II 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (20:25, 15:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (25:20, 25:18)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0-2 MOSM Tychy II (23:25, 23:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:5, 25:9)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 1-2 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (23:25, 25:21, 11:15)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (13:25, 23:25)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (12:25, 15:25)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (17:25, 25:20, 15:12)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:14, 25:14)


21.02.2018
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:15, 25:19)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 1-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (25:19, 18:25, 8:15)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (25:17, 20:25, 15:12)


24.02.2018
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:16, 25:15)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 MOSM Tychy II (19:25, 22:25)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (22:25, 22:25)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 1-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (18:25, 25:23, 14:16)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:14, 25:23)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0-2 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (17:25, 11:25)

25.02.2018
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:16, 25:17)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (16:25, 25:21, 7:15)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (8:25, 17:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1 MOSM Tychy II (25:17, 23:25, 15:9)
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (27:25, 25:18)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (16:25, 18:25)


10.03.2018
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:4, 25:9)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0-2 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (20:25, 16:25)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (12:25, 9:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (19:25, 25:23, 15:12)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:18, 25:15)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (24:26, 15:25)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-1 MOSM Tychy II (19:25, 25:21, 15:11)
MOSM Tychy II 2-1 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (20:25, 25:17, 15:13)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (14:25, 22:25)

 

 

________________________________________________________________________________________



ETAP 3 

 

 09.12.2017
MOSM Tychy 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:12, 25:10)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (8:25, 14:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MOSM Tychy (25:11, 25:20)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (24:26, 22:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1-2 MOSM Tychy II (24:26, 22:25
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:21, 25:18)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:16, 25:16)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (22:25, 25:10, 10:15)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (8:25, 20:25)

 

 16.12.2017
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:21, 25:23)
MOSM Tychy II 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (23:25, 7:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (15:25, 25:12, 15:10)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-1 MOSM Tychy (18:25, 25:23, 15:12)
MOSM Tychy 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (11:25, 22:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (23:25, 20:25)
KPKS Halemba 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:17, 25:21)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (25:16, 15:25, 6:15)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:19, 25:13)

 

 13.01.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:16, 25:21)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:17, 25:17)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (17:25, 13:25)
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 MOSM Tychy (25:19, 25:18)
MOSM Tychy 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (13:25, 16:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:19, 25:17)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (11:25, 10:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:22, 25:23)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:19, 25:19)

 

 20.01.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (18:25, 25:19, 15:10)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (25:17, 25:21)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (18:25, 25:21, 7:15)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:10, 25:22)
MOSM Tychy II 1-2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (23:25, 25:8, 12:15)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (19:25, 13:25)
MOSM Tychy 0-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (18:25, 25:27)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:21, 25:18)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 MOSM Tychy (13:25, 19:25)

 

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

ETAP 2

 

 28.10.2017
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:11, 25:2)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2 MOSM Tychy II (15:25, 9:25)
MOSM Tychy II 0-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (18:25, 7:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (25:12, 25:7)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (22:25, 19:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (19:25, 15:25)
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 KPKS Halemba (16:25, 23:25)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (19:25, 19:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:13, 25:22)

 

 04.11.2017
KPKS Halemba 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (18:25, 13:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:20, 25:15)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 KPKS Halemba (25:18, 25:16)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:23, 25:21)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:23, 25:18)
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (6:25, 8:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (20:25, 23:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:19, 25:17)
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:23, 27:25)

 

 18.11.2017
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:16, 25:13)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (18:25, 17:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (25:17, 25:14)
MOSM Tychy II 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (21:25, 22:25)
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:11, 25:5)
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 MOSM Tychy II (16:25, 12:25)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2 KPKS Halemba (18:25, 16:25)
KPKS Halemba 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (20:25, 18:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:11, 25:20)

 

 25.11.2017
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:22, 25:15)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:13, 25:16)
UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (6:25, 1:25)
MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 13:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (25:7, 23:25, 15:12)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne (25:8, 25:15)
MOSM Tychy II 2-0 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (25:23, 25:17)
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 KPKS Halemba (20:25, 22:25)
KPKS Halemba 2-1 MOSM Tychy II (13:25, 25:19, 15:6)

 

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

ETAP 1
 

Drużyna UKS Champion Radziechowy wycofała się z rozgrywek.
 

 23.09.2017
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Champion Radziechowy
UKS Champion Radziechowy - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (9:25, 25:19, 4:15)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:17, 25:19)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (23:25, 25:17, 15:11)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 MKS Bielsko-Biała (11:25, 12:25)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (12:25, 14:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:10, 25:11)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (11:25, 9:25)
 

 30.09.2017
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:11, 25:14)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (12:25, 9:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (26:24, 25:23)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Champion Radziechowy
UKS Champion Radziechowy - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 1-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:11, 24:26, 12:15)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 2-1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (22:25, 25:15, 15:13)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:13, 25:11)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 MKS Bielsko-Biała (19:25, 4:25)

 

 07.10.2017
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:14, 25:5)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:23, 21:25, 15:10)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 8:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (21:25, 18:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-2 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (14:25, 25:18, 10:15)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (18:25, 25:15, 15:9
MKS Bielsko-Biała 1-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (3:25, 27:25, 5:15)
UKS Champion Radziechowy - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec
MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Champion Radziechowy

 

 21.10.2017
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała (25:9, 25:23)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (18:25, 16:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:22, 25:9)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - UKS Champion Radziechowy
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (23:25, 23:25)
UKS Champion Radziechowy - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (20:25, 10:25)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (17:25, 14:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:8, 25:8)

wróc do listy

patroni medialni