2017/2018 MŁODZICZKI II

Skład
Martyna
Stanek, Wiktoria Ostrowska, Jowita Laszczak, Zuzanna Dąbal,
Wiktoria Urbaniec , Julia Ślósarczyk, Izabela Grabowska, Wioletta Zielińska, Aleksandra Jaworska, Maria Kalfas,
Milena Kubala, Joanna Marek, Aleksandra Wójtowicz, Marcelina Król, Martyna Waleczek


Trener
Agata Kosibor

 

TABELA
 

  drużyna  mecze   punkty  bilans 
1   MUKS Michałkowice 8 15 15:5
2   UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II 8 15 14:5
3   UKS Mikrus Katowice 8 14 13:7
4   MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 8 13 11:8
5   BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 8 12 11:9
6   UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 8 11 7:10
7   UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 8 10 7:13
8   KPKS Halemba II 8 10 6:13
9   STS Victoria Lubliniec 8 2 2:16


ROZGRYWKI


ETAP 4

 

 

24.02.2018
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II 2-1 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów (20:25, 25:20, 15:8)
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 0-2 MUKS Michałkowice (16:25, 23:25)
MUKS Michałkowice 1-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II (16:25, 25:10, 14:16)
KPKS Halemba II 2-1 STS Victoria Lubliniec (25:9, 16:25, 15:13)
STS Victoria Lubliniec 1-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (26:24, 20:25, 11:15)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 KPKS Halemba II (23:25, 22:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 0-2 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (23:25, 23:25)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1-2 UKS Mikrus Katowice (16:25, 25:21, 6:15)
UKS Mikrus Katowice 2-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (25:12, 25:16)


03.03.2018
MUKS Michałkowice 2-1 KPKS Halemba II (20:25, 25:20, 18:16)
KPKS Halemba II 0-2 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (17:25, 20:25)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0-2 MUKS Michałkowice (20:25, 23:25)
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 0-2 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (22:25, 23:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (14:25, 18:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-0 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów (25:13, 25:20)
 

10.03.2018
UKS Mikrus Katowice 0-2 MUKS Michałkowice (19:25, 21:25)
MUKS Michałkowice 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (18:25, 25:16, 15:8)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-2 UKS Mikrus Katowice (22:25, 25:21, 12:15)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2-0 STS Victoria Lubliniec (25:0, 25:0)
STS Victoria Lubliniec 0-2 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów (0:25, 0:25)
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 1-2 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (25:14, 10:25, 7:15)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2-0 KPKS Halemba II (25:21, 25:16)
KPKS Halemba II 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II (22:25, 9:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II 2-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (25:22, 25:11)

 

17.03.2018
STS Victoria Lubliniec 0-2 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (0:25, 0:25)
MUKS Michałkowice 2-1 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (15:25, 25:19, 15:11)
MUKS Michałkowice 2-0 STS Victoria Lubliniec (25:0, 25:0)
KPKS Halemba II 1-2 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów (19:25, 25:16, 13:15)
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 1-2 UKS Mikrus Katowice (26:24, 22:25, 11:15)
UKS Mikrus Katowice 2-0 KPKS Halemba II (27:25, 25:23)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-0 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II (25:16, 25:13)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II 2-0 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (25:22, 25:23)
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:19, 22:25, 15:12)

 

24.03.2018
UKS Mikrus Katowice 2-0 STS Victoria Lubliniec (25:0, 25:0)
STS Victoria Lubliniec 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II (0:25, 0:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II 2-1 UKS Mikrus Katowice (21:25, 25:23, 16:14)

 

 


________________________________________________________________________________________


ETAP 3

 

 09.12.2017
UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:18, 17:25, 15:10)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-0 SMUKS Orzesze (25:16, 25:19)
SMUKS Orzesze 2-0 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice (25:19, 25:13)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-0 MUKS Sari Żory II (25:19, 25:18)
MUKS Sari Żory II 1-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II (14:25, 25:15, 10:15)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:16, 16:25, 15:11)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (16:25, 18:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 0-2 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice (11:25, 22:25)
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2-1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:23, 17:25, 15:7)

 

 16.12.2017 
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:13, 25:19)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 1-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:14, 11:25, 8:15)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (23:25, 17:25)
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II (10:25, 18:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II 2-0 SMUKS Orzesze (25:19, 25:10)
SMUKS Orzesze 2-0 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice (13:25, 22:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2-0 MUKS Sari Żory II (25:20, 25:21)
MUKS Sari Żory II 2-1 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice (21:25, 25:22, 15:10)
UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0-2 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (19:25, 20:25)

 

 13.01.2018
MUKS Sari Żory II 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (20:25, 25:22, 15:13)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice (16:25, 18:25)
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0-2 MUKS Sari Żory II (7:25, 21:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 1-2 SMUKS Orzesze (25:21, 19:25, 10:15)
SMUKS Orzesze 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (21:25, 20:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (25:8, 25:18)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II (8:25, 20:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II 2-0 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice (25:10, 25:12)
UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (20:25, 22:25)

 

 20.01.2018
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II 1-2 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (25:19, 22:25, 5:15)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:13, 25:23)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II (17:25, 20:25)
UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 2-0 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice (25:17, 25:18)
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (19:25, 8:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-1 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice (26:24, 25:27, 15:12)
SMUKS Orzesze 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:14, 25:19)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 MUKS Sari Żory II (16:25, 15:25)
MUKS Sari Żory II 1-2 SMUKS Orzesze (18:25, 25:15, 8:15)

 

________________________________________________________________________________________


 

ETAP 2

 

 28.10.2017
SiKReT Gliwice 1-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:21, 17:25, 11:15)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-1 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska (22:25, 25:20, 15:9)
SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0-2 SiKReT Gliwice (14:25, 12:25)
SMUKS Orzesze 2-1 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II (20:25, 25:14, 15:9)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0-2 MUKS Sari Żory (13:25, 13:25)
MUKS Sari Żory 2-0 SMUKS Orzesze (25:15, 25:14)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 0-2 MCKS Czeladź (9:25, 20:25)
MCKS Czeladź 2-0 UKS Mikrus Katowice (25:20, 25:17)
UKS Mikrus Katowice 2-1 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (25:20, 19:25, 17:15)
 

 04.11.2017
SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2-1 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (19:25, 25:17, 15:7)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2-0 SMUKS Orzesze (25:21, 25:12)
SMUKS Orzesze 0-2 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska (10:25, 3:25)
UKS Mikrus Katowice 2-1 MUKS Sari Żory (25:18, 13:25, 15:9)
MUKS Sari Żory 2-0 SiKReT Gliwice (25:16, 25:14)
SiKReT Gliwice 0-2 UKS Mikrus Katowice (11:25, 20:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:27, 16:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-1 MCKS Czeladź (25:19, 24:26, 15:11)
MCKS Czeladź 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II (26:24, 25:15)

 

 18.11.2017
SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0-2 UKS Mikrus Katowice (0:25, 0:25)
UKS Mikrus Katowice 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II (25:22, 25:6)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2-0 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska (25:0, 25:0)
MCKS Czeladź 2-0 SiKReT Gliwice (25:10, 25:20)
SiKReT Gliwice 1-2 SMUKS Orzesze (25:22, 22:25, 8:15)
SMUKS Orzesze 0-2 MCKS Czeladź (15:25, 15:25)
MUKS Sari Żory 2-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (25:9, 25:13)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-2 MUKS Sari Żory (25:23, 23:25, 9:15)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:5, 12:25, 15:13)

 

 25.11.2017
MCKS Czeladź 1-2 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska (25:12, 15:25, 8:15)
SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0-2 MUKS Sari Żory (19:25, 18:25)
MUKS Sari Żory 2-1 MCKS Czeladź (20:25, 25:22, 15:12)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 UKS Mikrus Katowice (20:25, 20:25)
UKS Mikrus Katowice 2-0 SMUKS Orzesze (25:19, 25:21)
SMUKS Orzesze 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:19, 25:23)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II (25:18, 26:24)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0-2 SiKReT Gliwice (17:25, 24:26)
SiKReT Gliwice 0-2 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II (6:25, 20:25)

 

 

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

ETAP 1
 

Drużyna UKS Champion Radziechowy wycofała się z rozgrywek.
 

 23.09.2017
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Champion Radziechowy
UKS Champion Radziechowy - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (9:25, 25:19, 4:15)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:17, 25:19)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (23:25, 25:17, 15:11)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 MKS Bielsko-Biała (11:25, 12:25)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (12:25, 14:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:10, 25:11)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (11:25, 9:25)
 

 30.09.2017
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:11, 25:14)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (12:25, 9:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (26:24, 25:23)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Champion Radziechowy
UKS Champion Radziechowy - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 1-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:11, 24:26, 12:15)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 2-1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (22:25, 25:15, 15:13)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:13, 25:11)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 MKS Bielsko-Biała (19:25, 4:25)

 

 07.10.2017
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:14, 25:5)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:23, 21:25, 15:10)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 8:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (21:25, 18:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-2 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (14:25, 25:18, 10:15)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (18:25, 25:15, 15:9
MKS Bielsko-Biała 1-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (3:25, 27:25, 5:15)
UKS Champion Radziechowy - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec
MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Champion Radziechowy

 

 21.10.2017
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała (25:9, 25:23)
MKS Bielsko-Biała 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (18:25, 16:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:22, 25:9)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - UKS Champion Radziechowy
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (23:25, 23:25)
UKS Champion Radziechowy - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (20:25, 10:25)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (17:25, 14:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:8, 25:8)

 

wróc do listy

patroni medialni