2018/2019 JUNIORKI


TABELA
 
  drużyna  mecze   punkty   bilans 
1   ANBUD MKS Będzin 0 0 0:0
2   BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0 0 0:0
3   KPKS Halemba 0 0 0:0
4   TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0 0 0:0

ROZGRYWKI

ETAP 3


Grupa 7
Bielsko-Biała



25.01.2019
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - ANBUD MKS Będzin
KPKS Halemba - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec

26.01.2019
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - KPKS Halemba
ANBUD MKS Będzin - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 

27.01.2019
KPKS Halemba - ANBUD MKS Będzin
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała

________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 1

Grupa 1



04.10.2018
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-0 KPKS Halemba (25:10, 25:17, 25:6)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:15, 25:13, 25:22)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0-3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (14:25, 21:25, 14:25)

11.10.2018
KPKS Halemba 0-3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (14:25, 14:25, 23:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0-3 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (24:26, 16:25, 20:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (14:25, 19:25, 27:25, 17:25)

18.10.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 KPKS Halemba (26:24, 25:10, 25:14)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (14:25, 19:25, 17:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-1 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (26:24, 24:26, 25:16, 25:17)

25.10.2018
KPKS Halemba 2-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 25:18, 11:15)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (25:12, 18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:6)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:17, 25:7, 25:13)

08.11.2018
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 3-0 KPKS Halemba (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (20:25, 10:25, 15:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 1-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:22, 18:25, 11:25, 17:25)

SMUKS Orzesze15.11.2018
KPKS Halemba 1-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:27, 25:22, 21:25, 13:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (15:25, 14:25, 21:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (26:24, 25:23, 25:23)

22.11.2018
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-1 KPKS Halemba (26:24, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 3-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (21:25, 25:19, 25:20, 19:25, 15:13)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:19, 28:30, 25:16, 25:20)

29.11.2018
KPKS Halemba 1-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (22:25, 16:25, 27:25, 19:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-0 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:20, 25:17, 25:21)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (25:22, 24:26, 25:15, 25:21)

06.12.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3-0 KPKS Halemba (25:15, 25:13, 25:19)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:21, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (12:25, 22:25, 21:25)


13.12.2018
KPKS Halemba 3-1 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice (25:21, 25:14, 25:27, 25:23)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (25:22, 25:10, 18:25, 24:26, 15:12)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-0 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:21, 25:16, 25:13)

 
wróc do listy

patroni medialni