2018/2019 MŁODZICZKI


Tabela
 

  drużyna  mecze   punkty   bilans 
1   JKS SMS Jastrzębie 8 16 16:1
2   BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 8 14 13:5
3   MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 11 10:5
4   MCKS Czeladź 8 11 9:10
5   UKS Tytan Ostrowy 6 9 8:6
6   JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 6 8 5:9
7   SiKReT Gliwice 6 7 3:11
8   UKS Dąbrowiak 6 7 2:10
9   KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 6 7 2:11

Rozgrywki

ETAP 3

Grupa 33


08.12.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (22:25, 25:15, 15:8)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 SiKReT Gliwice (25:20, 25:14)
SiKReT Gliwice 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (19:25, 13:25)
UKS Dąbrowiak 2-0 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice (25:13, 25:17)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2-0 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice (25:21, 25:9)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2-0 UKS Dąbrowiak (25:8, 25:18)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0-2 MCKS Czeladź (22:25, 17:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0-2 UKS Tytan Ostrowy (20:25, 15:25)
MCKS Czeladź 1-2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II  (15:25, 25:15, 10:15)

15.12.2018
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0-2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (17:25, 15:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2-0 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (25:21, 25:17)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II (26:24, 14:25, 15:13)
UKS Dąbrowiak 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (16:25, 19:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-1 UKS Tytan Ostrowy (25:22, 14:25, 15:13)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy 2-0 UKS Dąbrowiak (25:14, 25:18)
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2-1 SiKReT Gliwice (17:25, 25:12, 15:13)
SiKReT Gliwice 2-1 MCKS Czeladź (20:25, 25:20, 15:6)
MCKS Czeladź 2-0 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice (25:11, 25:21)

12.01.2019
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 UKS Dąbrowiak (25:13, 25:21)
UKS Dąbrowiak 0-2 MCKS Czeladź (15:25, 21:25)
MCKS Czeladź 1-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (16:25, 25:19, 12:15)
SiKReT Gliwice 0-2 UKS Tytan Ostrowy (15:25, 14:25)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy 1-2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (17:25, 25:20, 10:15)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2-0 SiKReT Gliwice (25:18, 25:16)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II (25:21, 25:13)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2-0 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice (25:14, 25:21)
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (11:25, 10:25)

19.01.2019
UKS Tytan Ostrowy  - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice  - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza  - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 
JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2-0 MCKS Czeladź (25:18, 25:15)
MCKS Czeladź 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 20:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (11:25, 13:25)
SiKReT Gliwice  - UKS Dąbrowiak 
UKS Dąbrowiak  - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II  - SiKReT Gliwice


________________________________________________________________________________________


ETAP 2

Grupa 24

10.11.2018
GS UKS Krzanowice 1-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:22, 21:25, 13:15)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:14, 26:24)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 GS UKS Krzanowice (25:19, 25:11)
MOSM Tychy II 0-2 MCKS Czeladź (9:25, 5:25)
MCKS Czeladź 2-1 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice (19:25, 25:21, 17:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2-1 MOSM Tychy II (25:23, 24:26, 15:11)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II 0-2 UKS Tytan Ostrowy (16:25, 15:25)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy 2-0 MOSM Tychy III (25:4, 25:14)
MOSM Tychy III 0-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II (13:25, 19:25)

17.11.2018
MOSM Tychy III 0-2 MCKS Czeladź (15:25, 11:25)
MCKS Czeladź 2-0 GS UKS Krzanowice (25:22, 25:19)
GS UKS Krzanowice - MOSM Tychy III
MOSM Tychy II 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (17:25, 8:25)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 UKS Tytan Ostrowy (7:25, 17:25)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:8, 25:11)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (20:25, 16:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II (25:10, 25:20)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II 0-2 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice (23:25, 17:25)

24.11.2018
MOSM Tychy II 2-1 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II (7:25, 25:19, 15:7)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II 2-0 GS UKS Krzanowice (25:22, 25:16)
GS UKS Krzanowice 2-1 MOSM Tychy II (25:17, 23:25, 15:11)
MCKS Czeladź 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (17:25, 22:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 UKS Tytan Ostrowy (25:20, 26:24)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy 2-0 MCKS Czeladź (25:20, 25:22)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 MOSM Tychy III (25:19, 25:12)
MOSM Tychy III 2-1 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice (13:25, 27:25, 17:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (18:25, 21:25)

01.12.2018
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2-0 GS UKS Krzanowice (25:11, 25:15)
GS UKS Krzanowice 0-2 UKS Tytan Ostrowy (13:25, 10:25)
UKS Tytan Ostrowy 2-1 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice (22:25, 25:16, 15:5)
MCKS Czeladź 2-1 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II (25:21, 23:25, 15:9)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:21, 25:23)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 MCKS Czeladź (20:25, 24:26)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:22, 25:10)
MOSM Tychy II 1-2 MOSM Tychy III (25:23, 20:25, 11:15)
MOSM Tychy III 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (23:25, 15:25)

________________________________________


ETAP 1

Grupa 5


29.09.2018
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (17:25, 19:25)
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III (25:3, 25:15)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (6:25, 4:25)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 2-1 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (16:25, 25:19, 15:3)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:12, 25:12)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn (14:25, 20:25)
UKS Millenium Porąbka 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (0:25, 0:25)
UKS Millenium Porąbka - pauzuje
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - pauzuje

13.10.2018
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - pauzuje
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów- pauzuje
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 1-2 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (11:25, 25:16, 10:15)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:20, 25:19)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (12:25, 9:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (27:25, 25:21)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 0-2 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn (3:25, 3:25)
UKS Millenium Porąbka 0-2 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn (0:25, 0:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2-0 UKS Millenium Porąbka (25:0, 25:0)

20.10.2018
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 1-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (16:25, 25:14, 13:15)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-0 UKS Millenium Porąbka (25:0, 25:0)
 UKS Millenium Porąbka 0-2 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (0:25, 0:25)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III (25:16, 25:8)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (5:25, 9:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:10, 25:14)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - pauzuje
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn (17:25, 20:25)

27.10.2018
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0-2 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn (12:25, 20:25)
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (22:25, 18:25)
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów (25:14, 25:16)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:23, 22:25, 10:15)
 UKS Millenium Porąbka 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (0:25, 0:25)
UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 UKS Millenium Porąbka (25:0, 25:0)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - pauzuje
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III (25:5, 25:6)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - pauzuje
wróc do listy

patroni medialni